Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited

Company Info

Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-11-04, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited registered office address is Tower Close, Huntingdon, Huntingdon. The postal code for this address is PE29 7YD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pinco 1307 Limited, Edotech Limited, Astron Document Solutions Limited,

Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03871504
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-04-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-26

    Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited

  • 2004-06-07

    Astron Document Solutions Limited

  • 2000-05-11

    Edotech Limited

  • 1999-11-04

    Pinco 1307 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pink panther cabs colchestergudrun sjoden reviewsbespoke connectionssjk leedsflingers party shopsteljes bagshotthorins tunbridge wellsvanity orpingtonlincs tyrespark circus ceramicsabbotswood propertiesclive cowern transportkarpet kingdom nuneatonshaw motors widnesbroseley homesgo convey solicitors great barrhgh groundworksthai massage salfordpaisley estate agents denby dalegateway byneahsl batleyrumble in the jungle tonypandyha8 6ag the hivekens kebab farehamsarah smith cardiologyoak student lets nottinghamnightingales nursery penarthnorth lincs tyresfalck nutec haverton hillgordons property lawyers maidenheadfleetwood health centrewingbox crosbykimmitt lettingsnorthampton motor centreridgeons nuffield roadpoint blank darlingtonclever clogs wholesalemiles kingsport hulljc evans oswestryquba new mediagetronics services uk ltdwpi civil engineeringmanor tyres doncastergillman motorsmeadow vale estate agentsportrack lane bed centreanglia heating componentsgolu birminghamgogo pizza swindonemf trade signseskbridge medical practicephoenix place north hykehamdevran stoke newingtonthe fox and hounds crawley1a orthodonticsachisomochsigram fluesangard staffing numbermotorcycle mart ltd kidderminstersaladin securitymegaplay bradfordsas workwearwentwood labradoodlesilla state recordsaccident injury solicitors boltonnorfolk lodge nurseryhong pumpherstontann synchronomeliverpool skin clinic rose laneinput joineryandrew lintottfastmail tackleapollo mini cabs gants hillmillenium cash and carrymark edwards plumbingrefurb fleetwoodcapquest recoverythe entertainer amersham limited