Belgrave Properties Limited

Company Info

Belgrave Properties Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-11-30, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Belgrave Properties Limited registered office address is 55 Baker Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1U 7EU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Belgrave Properties Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Midlex Ninety Four Limited,

Belgrave Properties Limited net worth increased by 7,07%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1872510 in year 2013 to £2004940 in 2014.

Belgrave Properties Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBelgrave Properties Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03886195
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-30-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2000-05-18

    Belgrave Properties Limited

  • 1999-11-30

    Midlex Ninety Four Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • 1951 LIMITED
    27 Gloucester Place, Marylebone, London W1U 8HU, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 258 CAMDEN ROAD LONDON LIMITED
    118 Gloucester Place, Marylebone, London W1U 6JA, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 30 ST MARY AXE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    55 Baker Street, Marylebone, London W1U, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 31 NP LIMITED
    31 Nottingham Place, Marylebone, London W1U 5LP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 85 SHIRLAND ROAD LIMITED
    Baker Street, Marylebone, London, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • A & C ESTATES LIMITED
    18 Wigmore Street, Marylebone, London W1U, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ADELAIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA1 2AW, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • AMKI MANAGEMENT LTD.
    107 Baker Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6RP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • AVALON CAPITAL LIMITED
    2713, Chynoweth House, Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, Cornwall TR4 8UN, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • AZURE WEALTH MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED

    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


hotel connexions glasgownicholsons nurserieshumdinger hullanstey dental practicekash kwik bromsgrovehobson travel southalljacksons estate agents rainhamcote restaurant charlotte streetcr windows bristol reviewshillfield motor companyrailway tavern staplehurstfoyle taxis derryjoyce estate agents portadownhemp tradingnewlec cycles northamptonbookends christchurchmidland aggregatescvlr leasingashbury satcomreepham garage servicesitcs bridgendbattery megastore reviewswindmill extrusionspasha baltihornby lettingspall mall dental clinic liverpoolmark bailey trade centre walesrare beauty godalmingle11 carsrigby linhamgants hill tinseltownkream carsautovogue peterboroughcr windows reviews bristolturntousabbotswood propertieshorze ukcmw car salesa1 clutches birminghamvip taxis stockportpentagon capital managementkessington dental practiceemerald beauty pontypriddcws glastonburygodfather beverleygrabadocrenault digbeth birminghamnorton finance group limiteddavid gundry upholsteryautec carsagria pet insurance reviewsnetbanx limitedsmc stevenageplanet pizza beestonpanino south elmsallhouses for sale milking bank dudleypriory mechanical serviceslandmark groundworkssolon securitysteed & steed llpngage railrs motors maidenheaddouble ducks nursery eastbourneshajan indian restaurantpersia grill housepershing nomineesmoyola precision engineeringhowkel carpets huddersfieldfootworks prestonkingsley car salesessex towbarsrazza roller discobarkers northallerton salenovia financial plcdosthill saddlerychinese takeaway midsomer nortonwww.kalemeh.tvfry heath spencekingfisher resources management ltdhmt norwichpeoples falkirk used cars