Amethyst Lettings Limited

Company Info

Amethyst Lettings Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-12-09, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Amethyst Lettings Limited registered office address is Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham. The postal code for this address is RG40 3GZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Amethyst Lettings Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Atlantis Lettings Limited, Atlantis Group Limited, Atlantis Property Services Limited,

Amethyst Lettings Limited net worth increased by 35,78%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1865313 in year 2014 to £2532753 in 2015.

Amethyst Lettings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAmethyst Lettings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03891269
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-09-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-29

    Amethyst Lettings Limited

  • 2005-08-22

    Atlantis Property Services Limited

  • 2003-04-07

    Atlantis Group Limited

  • 1999-12-09

    Atlantis Lettings Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pizza go go swindontowens weston super marerumble tumble blackburnspur garage slindonaustwick berry lettingsbowmill engineeringjica beauty productskinleigh folkard & hayward forest hilltyre express hovelps lettings liverpoolsolomon cars peterboroughmitcham building suppliesifix localkitchen flair lostock hall prestonkech designveritech systemsqcc globalec drummondcoldene castorsalban travelpanino south elmsallsyston taxisince blundell motorsl artista watfordalex findlatertown tyres swanseamenzies aviation glasgow airporthenlow recruitment groupsharps bedrooms bilstonsw4 0hjkaren dalmeny agekays medicalcoombe valley nurserypremier kitchens gloucesterrendezvous mansfieldlynwood road thames dittonpurnell sportsjust juelscoyles harrowabode living newcastlevalentino pizza bearwoodbury van hire ltdbents plant hirehaweli twyfordtoolmart ukcounty motors uk ltdelliott aintabial tyres hinckleyunipart eberspacherhmc thetfordjdd furniturereg vardy glasgowray graham newtownardsslades of devizesshajan indian restaurant blackburnmoyola precision engineeringspf private clientslaings jewellers glasgowpure washroomssynstar petersfieldjag sign supplieswhitefield solicitorsashbon laundrydiscount pram centretwigworth breakers gloucesterabbeyfield internationalbuzzlines travelhassocks pet centreol7 0nzmadewell productscarlton caravan storageelemis avonmouth bristolthe entertainer amersham limiteddiamond windows mansfieldvictor devine glasgow