Bede Build Limited

Company Info

Bede Build Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-12-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Bede Build Limited registered office address is Bede House, West Line Industrial Estate, Birtley. The postal code for this address is DH2 1AU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bede Build Limited principal business activity number is 73120 which means Media representation services . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Printmidas Limited,

Bede Build Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBede Build Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03892136
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73120

Previous Names

  • 2000-01-25

    Bede Build Limited

  • 1999-12-10

    Printmidas Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CORGI REALISATIONS LIMITED
    West Line Industrial Estate, Birtley, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • MAINE ENGINEERING LIMITED
    West Line Industrial Estate, Birtley, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities
  • WESTLINE DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED
    Bede House, Birtley, West Line Industrial Estate, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • A & G SKIP HIRE LTD
    West Line Industrial Estate, Birtley, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • BEDE GROUP LIMITED
    Bede House, Birtley, West Line Industrial Estate, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • TOMMY WARDLE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Birtley, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BEDE BUILD LIMITED
    Bede House, Birtley, West Line Industrial Estate, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • MOTORMOVER LOGISTICS LIMITED
    West Line Industrial Estate, Birtley, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • TOMMY WARDLE LIMITED
    West Line Industrial Estate, Birtley, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials

Business

  • BEDE BUILD LIMITED
    Bede House, Birtley, West Line Industrial Estate, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 1AU, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • THIS IS LUCID LTD
    35 Lesbury Close, Chester le Street, County Durham DH2 3SS, UK
    73120 - Media representation services

Reviews


Related pages


highdornwhaley bridge accident repair centrewestleigh developments ltdtrouse lane car sparesggi office furniture darwentyreman merthyra1 cabcohollins hill carstelford international centre addresspremier motor sales elginpro parts waterloovillevinci zafferano capital uk llpmichael sparks associateslandguard isle of wight reviewsbudget tyres hayeswestaway motors maidwellspecsavers middlesbrough numberfwr kenningtonek brakes barrowswallow aquatics rayleighhpb travel clubayr holiday park reviewscreate identiteewilliam loughran carsprestige taxi wokinghamhot yoga wolverhamptonspecsavers middlesbroughspf private clientshertel solutionsladybird lettings ellesmere portnavtrak ltdmats nationwideaj heating and plumbinglancashire carpetssneddon morrison whitburnpsl print managementbridge insurance wisbechpembroke managing agencylandmark cash and carryticker t boolexitolsmc coach hire reviewsunitrust securitydental a2zdingbro paisleypierrepont goringwelbeck estates companyhomecare insurance limited123 debt solutions addresslisa shepherd wombournetheo silvestontolchards newton abbotdonaldson filtration gb ltdmarble mosaics plumptonmark quinn balubasyston taxis leicesterjgs 4x4rsj global marketingashton estate agents chadwell heathlangard lifford hallellis steel swanseacircus eruptionhazelton motorssk haulagerollersnakes salepeach blossom brightonoptimal hosting reviewavanti 2 wheelslondon2liveequimark horseboxeslifesure caravan insurance reviewsunipart eberspacherservest security addresscity cows fulhamromazzino nantwichvtech smtmann island finance reviewskidzworld alloahilsea motjingles torquay