Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited

Company Info

Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-14, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited registered office address is 58-60 Stamford Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 9LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Stratford-upon-avon) Limited,

Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03907197
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-14-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-15

    Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited

  • 2000-01-14

    Toni & Guy (Stratford-upon-avon) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


techniglaze midsomer nortonnoble caledonia reviewstravel mart leicesterweybridge vehicle consultantsgreen brothers barnsleyamtech rapid prototypinggallones northamptonbanhams kensingtontorbay blindslaings jewellers glasgowmatthew hardcastlekillis sheffieldgb solicitorsstoke motorcycle traininglnt softwaregolu stratford roadbrewstone swanseabrazilian waxing company oxford roadthorins tunbridge wellsjt motorcycles bridgenddg autos sevenoaksgants hill tinseltowndroitwich spa marinaclearun skipslaptop fixers pooleroadrunners taxi gatwickvtech smtsteed and steed solicitorssterling motors wetherbynorthern etchellseast lancashire moneylinesunlite blindsraggas smithdownstar catering walthamstowripon auto electricsmark edwards plumbingw h lung manchesteruk auto spares shildoncurveball leisurewest malling car saleskundli aur kismatthe gables doncasterdms newburycocosa lifestylesnugglebundl ltdmdpsuppliesslc solicitors shrewsburyoak tyres haydocksimon blyth lettingstartan tikka cumbernauldwessex computerspremia solutions ltde10 5sqwedding belles otleym15 4tleatons patisseriedeborah evans sticklandmount pleasant chippy winsfordsonneti clothing ukha8 6ag the hivetyres redhillcapquest recoverymilap cars doncastergb solicitorsstar catering e17nimble securityrpj buildersadventureland merthyrshimla pinks manchesterjawad koradiawww.kalemeh.tvcj autos heywoodrobertson construction elginargent rehabilitationngu homelettingssanam sweet centre manchester