Oberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited

Company Info

Oberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-28, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Oberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited registered office address is Alexandra Way, Ashchurch Business Centre, Tewkesbury. The postal code for this address is GL20 8GA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dweedbell Limited, Oberthur Card Systems UK Pension Trustee Limited, Oberthur Card Systems Uk Pension Trustee Limited,

Oberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03915962
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-28-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2009-02-05

    Oberthur Technologies Uk Pension Trustee Limited

  • 2009-02-04

    Oberthur Card Systems Uk Pension Trustee Limited

  • 2000-03-06

    Oberthur Card Systems UK Pension Trustee Limited

  • 2000-01-28

    Dweedbell Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


des winks scarboroughlee floorstokteejay travelrowanmoor group plc salisburycowshed pattinghame13 9eushuropody coventryfloors direct birminghamwee chippydenner cashmere salecar supermarket milton keynesmalbern windows reviewsgs cars stoke newingtonfish4jobs northeasthong pumpherstonbrm computershobsons roofcareth march yelvertonapd chippenhamspecialist crafts ltdtimeshare councilgudrun sjoden ukeuropit clactonmoonraker motorcycleswessex building servicesdiamond windows kirkbyplanet furniture hitchinwithernsea gazettemotors 4 u croydonvalassis ltdgloballatedealskoyla leicesterrew hotels torquays wakefield carsmongolian grill claphamfep heatcarekfh blackheathoakwood doors huddersfieldwhaley bridge accident repair centrehw taronikoz lordship laneguntrader co ukanglia heating componentsashtons chadwell heathquotient clinical ruddingtonportrack lane bed centrehawk express cabs ipswichkernow karsacl clothingteesside lgvbakewell and hornerjh foremanridon joineryrema tip top leedsstarfire publishingreg vardy perththe standen literary agencymarmaris glenwoodwall coatings ltd gosportgeist tauntoncascade cabszebra finance reviewsrajas bradford great horton roadbargain blinds pontyclunriver church st neotsstopham house pulboroughflavour vapour bedminsterfootworks prestonwindmill car and commercials roystonspotmix liverpoolkeenans estate agentseskbridge medical practiceinsulpak ukcaddon hivesfoyle delta taxisconnaught hotel doversteed and steed sudbury