Frost Electroplating Limited

Company Info

Frost Electroplating Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-31, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Frost Electroplating Limited registered office address is Catesby Park Catesby Park, Kings Norton, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B38 8SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Frost Electroplating Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Meaujo (462) Limited, Frost Holding Limited,

Frost Electroplating Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFrost Electroplating Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03916194
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2005-06-01

    Frost Electroplating Limited

  • 2000-03-09

    Frost Holding Limited

  • 2000-01-31

    Meaujo (462) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


spiritualist association of great britainhpb travel clubgrupo antolin leamington ltdrobert davies machinerybattery megastore tewkesburycake box southallhorne engall & freemanthai spa leedsautoworx teessidelorne stewart harrowhobsons newton le willowsbedzruswizcoretrell contractorsrobsons of spaldingmorgan hall solicitors ilforde response redditchrose and portcullishaslemere property servicesharvey lintelssimon lee conversionsayr holiday park reviewsmcphersons vets rainworthcharlie chandlers guitar experiencemark quinn balubachase holmes jarrowwingbox crosbymancunian foodsatkinsons solicitorsseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqkeenans estate agentscreditsafe caerphillygrand slam skatesoakwood doors huddersfieldveetec uxbridgejaybee plant salesrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldhairmasters stony stratfordsanam sweet centre manchesterhannigan hotelscarstar leedsse16 3savoucher express riponsteed & steed llpon your bike burnleysweet peas nursery garforthfleetwood health centreflingers bristolhouses for sale in bournheath bromsgrovedg autos sevenoaksrobsons doncasterjh foremanpvs holdingsj&j ormerodkays medicalstation cars south norwoodchickanos huddersfieldtann synchronomestoreton hall farmboat fenders directsalago totnescr windows bristol reviewssilverband falconrybubbles day nursery lincolntint my car romford roadmbs gillinghamparc computers hitchintitan plasticsnewbury productionssheila fleet jewellery salehaweli twyfordmelvin clarkes carshaltonlemon tree trurobutton nose bramhallprm green technologies