Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited

Company Info

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-08, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited registered office address is Unit 9 Victory Park, Victory Road, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE24 8ZF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited principal business activity number is 25620 which means Machining . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Inhoco 2009 Limited, Wollaston Engineering Limited,

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited net worth increased by 24,04%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £12674000 in year 2013 to £15721000 in 2014.

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03921668
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25620

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-16

    Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited

  • 2000-03-09

    Wollaston Engineering Limited

  • 2000-02-08

    Inhoco 2009 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ready2retailk seal glass wirralwhitefield solicitorsbeeston animal health limitedmashs deane roadbearmach ltdapple taxis keighleydon amott caravans for salebody limits newport pagnellswift electrical wholesalersrift capital allowancescars direct corbypsv transport systemstops pizza watfordeuroflo exhaust reviewpure beauty lichfieldthai house leicestertyre bay direct redditchsteel processing midlands ltdaardvark em ltdhumberstones jewellersanson mccade ltdsoho broadcasthaughey haulagemainline menswear scarboroughfireplaces harrogateocean estate agents shirehamptonashiqs dewsburyferpay ltdshajan indian restaurant blackburnmunroe k asset managementcharcoal pit stockportlumena lights ltdpark leisure dundeeawa consultantsfep heatcarecartus swindonraja paisleytaveta investmentshillarys blinds colwickkynoch vets yateleyandy crane transportburnley savings and loanspeckarmans wood for saleetm contractorsglenbrae vetsblue chilli carsparkview vets wellingamerican candy glasgowpowdertec glasgowshadow scaffoldingdecca plasticsshildon engineeringml white solicitorsvsf ltdthe moody cow leedsl artista watfordsarah mains whickhammere road vetsalbany motors coventryscooby sparesstone world daventryjack reid cars carrickfergusnorthern etchellsfox and hounds great moultonmploykeys tractors dromoreacklam car centre middlesbroughgladedale head officemen shun fireworksjica beauty productsseckford foundation free schools trusthazelton motorsjag sign supplies