Everlast Scaffolding Limited

Company Info

Everlast Scaffolding Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-08, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Everlast Scaffolding Limited registered office address is The School House, Parkfield Terrace, Pudsey. The postal code for this address is LS28 6BS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Everlast Scaffolding Limited principal business activity number is 43991 which means Scaffold erection . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Everlast Waterproofing Limited, Everlast Waterproofing (North West) Limited,

Everlast Scaffolding Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEverlast Scaffolding Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03924227
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43991

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-23

    Everlast Scaffolding Limited

  • 2006-03-24

    Everlast Waterproofing (North West) Limited

  • 2000-02-08

    Everlast Waterproofing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


coldene castorsshaun doyle barnsleynirala lutondiablos on the quay carmarthenegl recruitmentaple milton keynesle mange tout manchesteramal solicitorstrojan garage hullmoyola precision engineeringa1 ironmongery ayroppo digital uktoni & guy opticiansflingers bristolmaranello cars nottinghamnuwave personnelalex findlaterbskyb grant waygreat wyrley health centrebritannia law practicemacgregors industrial supplies invernessgroundwork services durhampailton engineering ltdjb littlewoodblp northern ltdkelso cars sales cookstowninput joineryhobsons newton le willowsnightingale estate agents weston super mareurban grill didsburyhighgate dental practice beverleysogefi filtration tredegaranglia trailerstoni and guy doncasterpacitti jones glasgowshajan indian blackburnoak furniture pontycluntimeshare councillightcliffe motorshot wok stroudgolden horse northwichenchanted giftsgardner aerospace broughton limitedgroundhog uk ltdnandos batterseakomatsu forest ukbendall robertsjica beauty productsplm bromboroughsupelco ukcentral wheels coleshillbrian robson coachworksbrewstone swansearay grahamsmajestic tours teignmouthtantra scotlandbellas colerainedenmans builders merchantspragma wealth managementcedar care homes bristolmoray coast vets forreseuroparts whitchurchalan froudkebabish leytonstonejust sloggifrontline recruitment nottinghamsarah smith cardiologyevergreen finance ukpriory park propertiesub1 1swcentral wheels coleshillhw taroni