Sureparts Redditch Limited

Company Info

Sureparts Redditch Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-03-01, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Sureparts Redditch Limited registered office address is No 3 Caroline Court 13 Caroline Street, St Paul'S Square, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B3 1TR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sureparts Redditch Limited principal business activity number is 45310 which means Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sureparts Uk Limited,

Sureparts Redditch Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSureparts Redditch Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03937569
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45310

Previous Names

  • 2004-03-18

    Sureparts Redditch Limited

  • 2000-03-01

    Sureparts Uk Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • SUREPARTS REDDITCH LIMITED
    Saint Paul's Square, Birmingham, West Midlands B3, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • TYRE BAY DIRECT LIMITED
    Little Forge Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 7SF, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • VALEO SERVICE UK LIMITED
    Heming Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


gems tv redditchnorthern power tools sheffieldbramley windowsevolve cheshire eastsonneti clothing ukanne roberts oxtongasp clothing ukoliver corey garagescrep checkcross purposes withamchase tyres shrewsburytaronis birminghampakeeza dairiesshaws estate agents stoke on trentfoyle taxis derrywebb property servicesphillips plasticsultrapulse leedszebedees lunch boxgeronimo inns head officegolu stratford roadgreenfield autoscrossroads care east kentmen shun fireworks ukbudget vets malpasvalley wholesale carpetsapollo leeds taxiwizcorelambhill court nursing home glasgownewbury crash repairkilnbridgeol7 0nzraja paisleyraj mahal atherstoneshl refractories uk ltdgould construction ltdukleisureworldlaurel nurseriestyre warehouse birminghamgems tv redditchtonner johns rattiorbital recruitment mansfieldtothelo cafe londonfynn valley lodgesa&g skip hirepetrofac woking addresspershing nominees limitedmcgowans jewellersplantmaster ukwickford dental practisesofra grill suttonl artista watfordroe timber framet hayselden barnsleytorpark londonpoloniusz uksnaffles upchurchrailway tavern staplehurstexall and jonesforklift training redditchtyre express hovesteadman brierleyhibbert estate agents haleautofit bridgwatercentral bridging loansg3remarketinglaunderette swindonstone valley stoke on trentelance petersfieldelite fitness penrithlowton motor companystrachan furnitureslc solicitors shrewsburywarner brothers theobalds roadhagan leisureadams and jarrett hastings