Shortland Horne Residential Limited

Company Info

Shortland Horne Residential Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-03-24, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Shortland Horne Residential Limited registered office address is Warwick Gate, 21-22 Warwick Row, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV1 1ET. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shortland Horne Residential Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Shortland Horne (Kenilworth) Limited, Shortland Horne (South Warwickshire) Limited,

Shortland Horne Residential Limited net worth increased by 29,24%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-276025 in year 2014 to £-195323 in 2015.

Shortland Horne Residential Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShortland Horne Residential Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03955451
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-24-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2005-07-15

    Shortland Horne Residential Limited

  • 2003-08-05

    Shortland Horne (South Warwickshire) Limited

  • 2000-03-24

    Shortland Horne (Kenilworth) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pierrepont goringlister drive fisheriestoni and guy chesterfieldmere brow village hallwindows 2000 derryyorkshire finest estate agentszamann specialist carsrobertsons of elginbrowns cafe cleethorpesdeborah evans sticklanddarlaston builders merchants wednesburyauction 4 cars derbyseacrest hotel morecambeamigos pizza oakhamevans fireplaceskw linfootlymer doors leekexclusively yours wingatestoke motorcycle traininghyphen agencydavid mather suppliesaltyre sawmillpraetura capitaldominics pizza addlestonetayberry clothingparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeynewry and mourne motor clubfindmypub comuk food packersherbies pizza bagshotnirala sweets ukpetherbridge bassrahobdens property managementdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteaddunlady nursing homeplaspipespillbox38ukaim logistics eveshamturntousdawnus swanseadenmans builders merchantsboparan ventureslaeso fishsam 99p storesalton cars barnsleypowerlease ampthillcleckheaton motor sales reviewshuntsman hotel shirenewtonmeejana weybridgethe godfather takeaway beverleysjk leeds taxihouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterbritannia law practicecity garage carlislepgs weybridgeeuro motors blackburnafr refrigerationcomplete solutions edinburghsps blackpoolbury van hire ltdmedisafe insurance reviewscex walthamstowjennor timberexpressions of beauty billingeharwoods estate agents wellingboroughwelmede housing associationmotorbitzkj thulbornreef rash cleethorpesamanda smith recruitmentclimbnigreen brothers barnsleyexpress european couriers ltdhammonds kitchenspak asia cargo london