Eyden Locksmiths Limited

Company Info

Eyden Locksmiths Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-17, so it has been on the market for eighteen years.

According to Companies House register, Eyden Locksmiths Limited registered office address is 44 Wallace Road, Coventry, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV6 2LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eyden Locksmiths Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Eyden Locksmiths Limited,

Eyden Locksmiths Limited net worth increased by 21,27%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £376390 in year 2013 to £456443 in 2014.

Eyden Locksmiths Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEyden Locksmiths Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03995360
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-17-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-25

    Eyden Locksmiths Limited

  • 2000-05-17

    Eyden Locksmiths Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EYDEN LOCKSMITHS LIMITED
    44 Wallace Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 2LX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • 4S ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    51 St James' Ln, Coventry, West Midlands CV3 3GR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & A ENTERPRISE LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABEYRAHMEE LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCURATE ACCOUNTS & CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    2 Beech Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 1NZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AJAJA LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AMTAL LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APM ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY LTD
    63 Princess Street, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • B.T BUILD FOUR YOU LIMITED
    4 Bassett Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 1LF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BABY TOE LIMITED
    9 Hurst Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 6EG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAD-CAM SOLUTIONS (U.K.) LIMITED
    Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 4AB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


razza roller discocustom tint team valleyjdm bournemouthhumberside batterieshenleys estate agentsfife motor sparesgoofbay ukscci alphatrackcastle pool hotel herefordcf15 7qzthaal darfielddmc contractsmileta sports ltdbents plant hireshisha in huddersfieldgun trader uk coknypersley mot test centrehlt trading ltdsteed and steed solicitorsroundabout cars birminghampeter coates alrewasdiamond windows kirkbyxenuk finchampsteadmathsgearwb joinerysw10 9tneuropean glass swindonalbany motors coventrysmith anderson kirkcaldymolplant dumfriesabbeycare scotlandjade garden sohohighgate beds dewsburydavid oldham carslanes property enfieldage concern northamptonshirevictor taxis sevenoaksraddle inn hollingtonj&j ormerodplay cafe salisburyshotton part exchange centrescci alphatrack ltdaquil ltdcurry club carfinheaton homeswestminster reclinersgana restaurant wembleynorwich lock and safeworksop galvanisingakbar restaurant glasgowdavric joinerypws distributors ltdkidsmania cheshunttyremen of hullbelgrave propertiesthe foundry loughboroughchristmas stockholderslisa shepherd wombournemagenta solutionsk seal birkenheadcarlton caravan storagelovett residential st neotsorigin broadband reviewcentury emporium southalllambhill court nursing home glasgowminster stone memorialsa1 kilt hire dundeetanfield metal spinnersrajas great hortonmartello caravan park