Gol Centres Limited

Company Info

Gol Centres Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-26, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Gol Centres Limited registered office address is 28 Church Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff. The postal code for this address is CF14 2EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gol Centres Limited principal business activity number is 93110 which means Operation of sports facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dailyfull Limited,

Gol Centres Limited net worth increased by 28,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1507623 in year 2013 to £1941839 in 2014.

Gol Centres Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGol Centres Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04002568
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-26-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93110

Previous Names

  • 2001-01-31

    Gol Centres Limited

  • 2000-05-26

    Dailyfull Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


party fever harrogateineos newton aycliffecasamia westbury on trymmgs distributionfinchley and totteridge used carseconofreight heavy haulageburke niazi solicitorsfamous brands furniture congletonlillington community centrethe waxing company manchestercrabb curtis leamington spahotspur avenue whitley bayharlow pharmacy wych elmwest midlands car boothutton car saleshealthxchange pharmacydwell estate agentscrep checkhot wok stroudgarrards timber huddersfieldnewfield jones homesnbty europe ltdactive support lutonthames street salvagebromley cross opticianseuro scooter partssearle audiolisburn salvageredwood cricketblackbird crossroads motorsukleisureworldukleisureworldpowerplay ukbookends christchurchophelia de havillandpremier cars oldhamperrys group limitedoak furniture factory pontyclunineos newton aycliffewhitechapel net worthage concern northamptonshireuk waterproofing solutionstraynors moyrochdale glassonboard skatepark sheffieldlondoners ltdp flannery plant hire oval ltdbedazzl hatton gardenlaird estatesclayson propertiesticker t booavery dennison nottingham3d centre boltonpeckarmans wood for salecranfield impact centresigram flueseatons patisseriestapley anglingbradford massage parlourorbital payrollthistle reprographics aberdeenbeeston animal health limitedvale sewing machinesjjm taxis bracknellmaximum beauty stevenage old townclayson propertiesfenner plckirit patel day lewis net worthwirral motor servicesorchidbase limitedbebington car salestoners4lessomega plastics aintreevan sales staffordshireeyden locksmithsnicholsons nurseriesjackson woodturnersurethane industrial products