Luffield Cars Limited

Company Info

Luffield Cars Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-07-13, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Luffield Cars Limited registered office address is Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough. The postal code for this address is LE11 1LR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Luffield Cars Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Willoughby (293) Limited,

Luffield Cars Limited net worth increased by 53,99%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £168869 in year 2013 to £260036 in 2014.

Luffield Cars Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 2000-10-05

    Luffield Cars Limited

  • 2000-07-13

    Willoughby (293) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • LUFFIELD CARS LIMITED
    Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • ARTHUR PRINCE LIMITED
    56 Belton Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11 1AP, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • DE RIJK LIMITED
    60 Leicester Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • FARMER AND CARLISLE LIMITED
    Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • LUFFIELD CARS LIMITED
    Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


reef rash cleethorpesbibo ltdeasterhouse health centre pharmacyjames oliver conservatorieslnt softwarevictor devine glasgowdrakes dental care blackburnfaurecia banburys60 1bzidis pharmaaspect cars sunderlandinterclub lotteriesclearun skipsprasco ukmashs deane roadkays medicalraddle inn hollingtonzam zam travelwizcorerandstad uk holding limitedthe soulville steakhousealpen signsrichmond dental practice malvernmiddleweeks solicitors142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duproparts waterloovillesigram flues7side companies housepremier menswear hullseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqharrow motorsthomas and betts ukgeoff cox car salesglenbrae vetsrobertsons of elginstation garage aberdeenhomewise telford4d model shop londonyorkshire training partnershipultrapulse leedsholgates silverdale reviewscolin lilley estate agents south shieldshumberstones barrowfordmjb plant hirekj pickering ltdmidtherm lasersitel watfordminden systemsl artista hendonpia jewellery oxfordabass collierfarsight protection services ltdjh kenyon funeral directorsfootasylum rochdalerightmove earlsfieldpontllanfraith health centreluton escotbl shuttersthe old rectory wenvoesimpson and partners thrapstonolympic shaver centregas installers workmategrab a doc shooters hillwedding belles otleyshisha in huddersfieldjtm contractsbeauty clinic fulhamricci takeaway kentonbowmill engineeringgrainger games longbenton