Austin Hayes Uk Limited

Company Info

Austin Hayes Uk Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-09-19, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Austin Hayes Uk Limited registered office address is Coney Park Estate, Harrogate, Road, Yeadon, Yeadon. The postal code for this address is LS19 7XS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Austin Hayes Uk Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Burrow Management Limited,

Austin Hayes Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAustin Hayes Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04074347
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-19-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-23

    Austin Hayes Uk Limited

  • 2000-09-19

    Burrow Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • RED ROBOT MEDIA LIMITED
    Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • GUNDIGGER LIMITED
    Harrogate Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, UK
    49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • BITFORCE LTD
    Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    None Supplied
  • ROW ALLAN PAINTING & DECORATING LIMITED
    Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    43320 - Joinery installation
  • BROADLEY DIXON PROPERTY LIMITED
    20, Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • FUSSSY LIMITED
    Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    None Supplied
  • SEASIDE STATICS LTD
    20, Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    None Supplied
  • IN THE MUDE LIMITED
    Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    None Supplied
  • SJK PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED
    146, Coney Park, Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS19 7XS, UK
    49320 - Taxi operation
  • AUSTIN HAYES UK LIMITED
    Harrogate Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Business

Reviews


Related pages


taste of india wrexhamworkwear blackburnfg eurofredjanan bradford websitebussens mildenhalleastern spices oundlepegasi management company limitedreloading supplies ukthomas ridley roughamlifeguard equipment nameshampshire static caravansdorset energy advice centrese1 7pzonline performance tyres alfretonaviva equity release reviewsgogna school wearprimula ltdthomas and betts ukcanasta hotel blackpoolpriory mechanical servicesicandy biggleswadeebiquity associates limitedhemingways marketing serviceshughes brothers derbygymophobics colchesterall nations church bedfordmoyola precision engineeringitron felixstowejanan bradford onlinekbpbindoor karting surreynorthern powergrid holdings companyjoyce estate agents portadownsurrey and hants caravansmbl seminars limitedindus catering reviewsrdx inc uksimpson and partners thrapstonyorkshire jrltiny town larkfieldjoyce estate agents portadownplantec assistredline knaresborough carspure hair lisburn roadspf private clientsgarmet thetfordmcqueens dairies glasgowuk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldcitrus pension planmedical defence shieldchristopher brook carstandoori nights shardloweckersley propertykaren dalmeny agesevern trent pension schemesalop caravans shrewsburyjag sign suppliespinhoe dentistpendragon framesmaster cars hitchinroadrunners gatwickalpha college edgwaregym group guildfordmarkit group limitedpicktree motorsbroadway grill leigh on seasevern trent pension schemephoenix windscreens exeterneales high wycombeambican ukcapquest ukredwoods estate agents halifaxalliance healthcare chessingtondeebees grimsby