Alcontrol Holdings Limited

Company Info

Alcontrol Holdings Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-09-26, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Alcontrol Holdings Limited registered office address is Unit 7-8 Hawarden Business Park, Manor Road, Hawarden. The postal code for this address is CH5 3US. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alcontrol Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aston Telecommunications Limited,

Alcontrol Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlcontrol Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04078540
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-26-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-12-05

    Alcontrol Holdings Limited

  • 2000-09-26

    Aston Telecommunications Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


camberley car auctionsdavidsons morpeth used carspowdertech glasgowwtj insurancedorset blue caregrange moor coachworksfair deal tyres crossgatesoberthur tewkesburyocean international freight services ltdfostering solutions liverpoollambert pugh norwichcavendish motors chesterfieldgolden fish mytholmroyddeltech ukwokstar blackburnwintech sportsbloor homes martleshamvanilla splitskath wells estate agents leedskyle robinson paper mache tigerchocolart reigatelps lettings liverpoolem rogers transportfulham dry cleanersjacksons recovery birminghamlawn pharmacy swindonboparan venturesrattan direct reviewsfreight4ugrace church dulwichicandy aberdeenscholastic southampeverel om limitedbrazilian waxing company oxford roadcar boot sales in west midlandsdalmation windowszaks jarrowhorze ukicuk insurancepershing nominees limitedsenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etwarwick ic systemsbedzrusclaireabella designslymer doors leekburke niazi solicitorscreditsafe caerphillychemidexmiah's pangbournepyrotex fireworxphoenix contact telfordkath wells estate agents leedsplantec assistpapas fish and chips nottinghamsolomon cars peterboroughallied trade sales swindonlegal assist liverpoolhotline wheelsclocktower kinlossgoldings auctions granthamtoni and guy chesterfieldmen shun fireworksweelsby riding schoolcobleys solicitors liverpoolalan sprostonpennyfields long eatoninter cars penrithforton motors garstangjohn atkinson interiorshaka easthampsteadpacitti jones glasgowgoldin lemcke hoveconference suite west bromwichtiny town larkfieldaylesbury street motors