Henmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited

Company Info

Henmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-02, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Henmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited registered office address is 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park South, Oxford. The postal code for this address is OX4 2BH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Henmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Henmans Executor & Trustee Company Limited,

Henmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHenmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04082234
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-02-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-01

    Henmans Freeth Executor & Trustee Company Limited

  • 2000-10-02

    Henmans Executor & Trustee Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • HENMANS FREETH LLP
    Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4, UK
    None Supplied
  • HENMANS FREETH EXECUTOR & TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • HIGHER EDUCATION POLICY INSTITUTE
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • FLAIRFAWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • CANALYS.COM LTD
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • HENMANS LIMITED
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • INSTITUTE OF LEGACY MANAGEMENT
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • OXFORD NOMINEES LIMITED
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • HENLEX26 LLP
    Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4, UK
    None Supplied
  • CARFAX CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
    Henmans Llp, 5000 John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2BH, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dove jeffery homesnalco northwichmgs distributionunion of orthodox hebrew congregationslowdham leisureworld ltdspringmill tyres bradfordhbos investment fund managers limitedersan & co solicitorsmainline menswear scarboroughwcm europesupelco ukkeenans estate agentsjobsworth recruitmentcreative beadcraft ukmotor bodies hexhamj van vliet enfieldbellini scunthorpelorne stewart harrowkilrea credit unionmpb photographic reviewstasty ilford lanepollard boxes enderbygrab a doc shooters hillpoolside manor finchleypasquill roof trussesax paris reviewsgoldin lemcke brightonsw vauxhall sparesflitz herbal and holistic centrepak supermarket washwood heathstar catering walthamstowbest kebab weymouthfaunatechadvanced stairliftsuk auto spares shildonderby turf suppliesswift estate agents carmarthenpff keighleyhomelink motherwellbodmin dental carerobinsons removals reviewswcp parking bristolgambas gorlestonalan sprostonmitchell estate agents new miltonapollo appliances dronfieldgates of brockenhurst used carseskbridge medical practicespamedica manchestergolden plaice worthingevolve cheshire eastspectique reigatehasbury motors halesowencoyles harrowhemp tradingkirkley run tyres lowestoftheil dalgety baystation cars altrinchamkudox radiator reviewmajik jewellerypark circus ceramicsinput joineryequitas solicitorsb&m livingstonselston equestrianprimula ltdandy crane transportsabai roomseezycabsstreamline taxis rochdaleplace 2 place aylesford