Elite Personnel Services Limited

Company Info

Elite Personnel Services Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-10, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Elite Personnel Services Limited registered office address is Copia House Great Cliffe Court, Great Cliffe Road, Dodworth. The postal code for this address is S75 3SP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elite Personnel Services Limited principal business activity number is 78300 which means Human resources provision and management of human resources functions . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Howspring Ltd,

Elite Personnel Services Limited net worth increased by 14,29%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £466525 in year 2013 to £533191 in 2014.

Elite Personnel Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElite Personnel Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04087425
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-10-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78300

Previous Names

  • 2001-01-16

    Elite Personnel Services Limited

  • 2000-10-10

    Howspring Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BIG ACADEMY RECRUITMENT LIMITED
    Barnsley, Barnsley, South Yorkshire S75 1JL, UK
    78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  • ELITE PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED
    Dodworth, Barnsley, South Yorkshire S75 3SP, UK
    78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  • HORDE CONSULTANCY LTD
    Whaley Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire S75, UK
    78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  • L A C CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    16 Oatland Green, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 1SN, UK
    78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  • URBICA EXECUTIVE SEARCH + SELECTION LIMITED
    9 The Meadows, Silkstone Common, Barnsley, South Yorkshire S75 4SG, UK
    78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Reviews


Related pages


safield distributions ltdchandler guitar experiencesw7 1drhoneyfield trailersst austell lightingdmn logistics ltdchickanos huddersfieldcrowland cranescoveris spaldingberry telecomk&n logisticspall mall dental clinicagema engineering ltdnewry and mourne motor clubicuk computing services limitedranchers walton valewhaley bridge accident repair centremitel caldicot addresslee cabs wellingboroughinterline torquayshanly homes reviewsmorgan hall solicitors ilfordindigo west dulwichbrownhills motorhomes ltdfrost electroplatingautoparts pontypriddalphabet taxi maidenheadbatt cables erithselborne biological serviceswheatmoor road sutton coldfieldghandi carpetswil-lecsaturn taxis gravesendicsa boardroom appsexpressions of beauty billingeedintore wind farmjtm contractskeela internationalsaracens solicitorsvindis used carsvan sales staffordshiresabai rooms sheffieldroyal travels manchesterunique nails romseypanino south elmsallhsl dewsburyshanly homes beaconsfieldthe godfather takeaway beverleyha8 6ag the hivetwigworth breakers gloucesterdawnus construction directorsknypersley mot test centrejingles restaurant torquayllandaff laminatesthanet waste servicesharley street nurseswarner bros theobalds road londonchocolart reigatemitel networks caldicotgi ges aylesbury numbercre8 potters barmasons arms marshfieldfinancial fitness greenockraphaels hatton gardenkellyskennelsblueseventy ukkaties playpen sidcupkrishna sarees wembleyaditus audience acquisitionthe moody cow leedsmalone valley park belfastroper rhodes reviewsinterclub lotteriessleeptight beds widnespurelake new homeshouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstthe little gym harpenden