Ross Nicholas and Company Limited

Company Info

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-19, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ross Nicholas and Company Limited registered office address is 9 Old Milton Road,, New Milton. The postal code for this address is BH25 6DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Donaldson Ross Limited,

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited net worth increased by 18,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £147399 in year 2014 to £174624 in 2015.

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRoss Nicholas and Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04093165
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2001-03-21

    Ross Nicholas and Company Limited

  • 2000-10-19

    Donaldson Ross Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


icsa boardroom appsstar travel horburymilano pizza mile endpqr financial planning limitedbeetenson and gibbonedgecumbe hotel budek1 tyres ilfordlewis motors cardiffcs motors of lutterworthrowston caravan parkpauline quirke academy reviewswoodman fernhamblaby mill stablesdr punit ramrakhabrownhills motorhomes newarkoverboard soft play west calderdiamond recruitment ketteringlambert pugh solicitorslitographs ukleeds roofing companymurdock hardwood newrypulcinella cleveleyscxc contracting ltdsigram fluesnorth liverpool windowsalpine windows shildonsimtom food productsadams and jarrett hastingsmasonic hall mansfieldkingsway cars ltdmpb photographic reviewsattenborough day nurseryhenfield hirewa9 4huaquarius waste managementspecsavers middlesbroughclb valetingdove jeffery homesmbs gillinghamgreybull capital llpandrews estate agents keynshamg4s sutton park housedsn classicsbeacons business interiorspontllanfraith health centrenicholsons nurseriesalpha college edgwarecotswold farm park limitedadams and jarrett hastingsbelfast sales academyvolksworld louthorchard wealth managementbob douglas van hirespectique reigatedangleberry musicwestern building systems coalislandchandler guitar experiencestoneleigh serviceshealing jesus tvwold stoves foxholesrichmond hill health clubdb designs bookhamroberts hunt estate agentsdiamond windows kirkbyporthaven care homesrl networks londondarlaston builders merchants ltdkashmir halal meatchris clubley market weightonjennor timberpasha balti newportteacheractive birminghamradmore homesec2m 5nsperi peri saxon road lutonkash kwik bromsgroveagi slough