Thomas Morris Limited

Company Info

Thomas Morris Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-11-27, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Thomas Morris Limited registered office address is 2 Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon. The postal code for this address is PE19 8ER. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Thomas Morris Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Thomas Morris Limited,

Thomas Morris Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThomas Morris Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04114683
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2000-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-18

    Thomas Morris Limited

  • 2000-11-27

    Thomas Morris Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • ABBOTT HEALTHCARE LIMITED
    Colmworth Business Park, 2 Eaton Court, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • 3 AMIGOS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ADDISON'S FAMILY BUTCHERS LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    56290 - Other food services
  • 1 TAP TRACKER LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    None Supplied
  • 66/67 ERMINE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ADBENTURE LTD.
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    90030 - Artistic creation
  • ACH TECHNICAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • ABBOTT TRAINING LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • ADIS.ENGINEERS LTD.
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    None Supplied
  • A.CHIVERS LIMITED
    Eaton Court Road, Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire PE19 8ER, UK
    47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores

Business

Reviews


Related pages


worldwide foods rusholmecoal house oxwichps photay dental surgeryspamedica manchesterplanet pizza beestonhaggerston castle campingmolins princes risboroughp hickey plant hire ltdpentraeth automotiveon your bike burnleyrg carter thetfordclive cowern transportcake box soho roadeasy lettings ltdrandstad uk holding limitedbudget tyres hayesngage railisles and storercapquest recoveryteesside muay thainaz promotionsredwaters leighfitness solutions caerphillywheelers turnham greenhuntsman hotel shirenewtonsigram fluesgolden horse northwichgilbert baitsonnew bharat coachblacka acousticsemerald beauty pontypriddkebab knaphillgrainger games longbentonsamuel stevenson tractorsgallones northamptong4s sutton park houseisaacs furniturelockinexnandos batterseagemini dog rescue essexaim logistics eveshamfg eurofreddsm demolition limitedkhushboo ladypool roadcoldene castors ltdcarpoint peterboroughashbrow garage huddersfieldskevingtons sevenoakscobra navtrakexall jonesangard staffing numbereverest drivewaysdiamond recruitment ketteringjf kegsapollo gym coventryb&m parkgatescotch corner caravan parkcresta cars taxi manchestercitrus pension plangreensands vetsnoel fitzpatrick net worthfbsm reviewschigborough carp syndicateriverlea crymychjacksons estate agents rainhampeter fowler electricalskyjack publishingwest midlands car bootsolicitors lutterworthsantolina stableskilsby williamssofra grill sutton