Icon Live Limited

Company Info

Icon Live Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-02-15, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Icon Live Limited registered office address is Icon House, York Road, Burgess Hill. The postal code for this address is RH15 9TT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Icon Live Limited principal business activity number is 47190 which means Other retail sale in non-specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sunsetglow Limited,

Icon Live Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIcon Live Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04160746
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-15-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47190

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-04

    Icon Live Limited

  • 2001-02-15

    Sunsetglow Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • PARK CAMERAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ICON LIVE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • PARK CAMERAS GROUP LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ICON LIVE EUROPE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • PARK CAMERAS LIMITED
    Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Business

  • ALL KINDS OF EVERYTHING LTD
    1 Junction Mews, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 0HS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ALL THINGS ACCESSORY LTD
    30 Church Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ATC ENTERPRISES LTD
    Oakwood House, 7 Victoria Way, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9NF, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • CANNADINES BATHROOMS LIMITED
    225 London Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9QU, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ECO FOODS INTERNATIONAL LTD
    Ashwyn Business Centre, Marchants Way, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 8QY, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ICON LIVE EUROPE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ICON LIVE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • LG HOMESTYLE LTD
    23 Station Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9DE, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


newlec cyclesfry heath spencegolden city chinese sheffieldtothelo cafe londonlynx taxis bramhallnena and pasadena ukglenbrae vetsuk auto spares shildonfootstep trainingmidtherm lasermedical defence shielddiamond recruitment ketteringsilecroft holiday parkcresta cars taxi manchestertuminose doncasterpentillie festival of speedjolly tots penistonecolin robertson timberhentons estate agents cardiffcranfield impact centrerigby linhamatlantis estate agents readingfitness4less head officevanity orpingtongo convey solicitors great barrbrick tint ukarabian nites birminghama1 steel peterboroughstation garage aberdeenb&b borehamwooda shade greener boilerstingdene homes ltdforklift training redditchgeoffrey robinson ltdyorkshire electric gatesleeming brothersnice n naughty chestertrafalgar house pension trustttc telfordlondon corporate apartmentstyre express bognorscotlife home loansprodec pontefractw1f 7sasnowys taxi leicestericsa boardroom appsprees heath motor auctionredmoon conceptsdawnus swanseaa5 automotive tamworthmillbrook furnishing industries ltdcls offshore ltdmanor house nursing home mertonmotofix aldershotarthur bryant coinscounty liquidationsmeridian property investments uk ltdskip hire newtownabbeyvertigo solutionsbalham joineryexpress european couriers ltdchocolart reigatefrank greenslade poolepetherbridge bassrapowerteam electrical servicesshire integrated systemsstrathearn engineeringcowshed pattinghamstevenage motor centrephil youles blackburnhobson and latham solicitors eastbournesilvano giraldinaxle haulagetobar group trading limitedgymophobics redditchblueseventy uk