Sean Hanna Ltd

Company Info

Sean Hanna Ltd was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-03-14, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Sean Hanna Ltd registered office address is 26 The Broadway Wimbledon, London, London. The postal code for this address is SW19 1RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sean Hanna Ltd principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sean Hanna Croydon Ltd,

Sean Hanna Ltd net worth increased by 364,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £16143 in year 2013 to £75033 in 2014.

Sean Hanna Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSean Hanna Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04179577
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-04

    Sean Hanna Ltd

  • 2001-03-14

    Sean Hanna Croydon Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ABSOLUTE BEAUTY (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED
    London SW19 1RH, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • AND CUT HAIR & BEAUTY LIMITED
    London SW19 1RH, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ANOUK'S LIMITED
    54 Stuart Road, London SW19 8DH, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • BODYSUN LIMITED
    230 Merton Road, London, Wimbledon, Greater London SW19 1EQ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • BOLLYWOOD BARBER COMPANY LIMITED
    86B Albert Road, Ilford, Greater London IG1 1HR, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • BOUZOUKI BARBERS LIMITED
    Gilbert Close, Morden Road, London SW19 2TQ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ECCLESIA HAIR LTD
    161 Malden Rd, New Malden, Greater London KT3 6AA, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ECLIPSE HAIRSTYLISTS LTD
    18 Watermill Way, London SW19, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • FOREVER N EVER LTD
    Marlfield Court, South Lane, New Malden, Greater London KT3 5LF, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • GET LASHED LIMITED
    50 Coombe Ln, Wimbledon, London SW20 0LA, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Reviews


Related pages


choice properties mablethorpedronfield motor companymoseley chapman and skempbudget tyres dormanstownvw sealand road chesterwinfields torquaymetro reprohotspur avenue whitley baydynamite baits nottinghampure hair lisburn roadeastfield lodge care home leicestermark quinn balubapannells financial planningsenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etjb global swindonaudere clothingbfc exchange ukcotswold van centreaviva equity release reviewsmotors 4 u croydonmenzies aviation glasgow airportfts hatswellwater zoo peterboroughbrize self drivenorthdene postal codeellis steel swanseagainsborough giftwarevaranni shoes boltonredbridge boxing clubcourier cars south norwoodlangard lifford hallkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hilljdm bournemouththe little gym harpendennicky clarke net worthsimonstone bristol used carshorsatack milton keynespw millar barrycaravan guard reviewsmoses gate car salesflintshire flying schoolmiddlewich food trayscolin lilley estate agents south shieldsrendezvous mansfieldcostume corner newrychasemore lettings ealingteesside muay thaiwaller pollinslittle ducklings wombwellek brakes barrowhighland haulage invernessgoldstar transport felixstowetara mckillopriver birch capitalhorze uksouthern land securitiesblueberry consultantscolin lilley estate agents south shieldsswift incorporations limitedroadrunner hullgriggs timber gloucesternaylors of wakefieldscci alphatrack ltdparking4less lutonalford broshenry adams storrington lettingsmitchell estate agents new miltonrobert davies motorscar supermarket milton keynesdraper and dash