J Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd

Company Info

J Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-03-28, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, J Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd registered office address is Knapdale Nursery, Cattlegate Road, Enfield. The postal code for this address is EN2 9ED. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

J Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd principal business activity number is 46220 which means Wholesale of flowers and plants . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Van Vliet UK Limited,

J Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameJ Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04188706
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-28-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46220

Previous Names

  • 2006-03-13

    J Van Vliet (Derby) Ltd

  • 2001-03-28

    Van Vliet UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wavex technology ltdnorthants removalsclarice house colchester reviewsocean international freight services ltdnorthern etchells homes wythenshawepowell craft wholesaleinnovation alloysonstride financialdaltons scrapaspire estate agents balhamazeems keighleyall things lovely jubblygeorge potbury logsmistry medicalhazelwells westhoughton officeandrew marr internationalgaucho grill regent streetcompanion stairlifts reviewscheadle hulme bridge clubchase tyres shrewsburyvan sales staffordshirevictoria argent widneskildress plumbing supplieshazelton motorsswansea coach worksebiquity associates limitedshonn brothersricci takeaway kentonrajani superstorewest midlands car booticandy biggleswadelandmark groundworkspure indulgence ainsdaleopticians newland avenue hullguntrader.co.uktwigworth breakers gloucesternaybur brothers potters barlocal cars morleylycamobile uk ltdbolton meat marketkingswood property bordonmotorpoint auctionsdesigner kennelssilverburn carecthaytonhot tub superstore blackpoolbasmati petworthgreenprint edinburgha1 clutches cannockcontract heating edinburghwhite lion mossy lea roadistanbul grill manchester city centrepro nails haverfordwesthotelcare ltd londonyolk recruitment cardiffmainetti wrexham addresshouses for sale in bournheath bromsgroveitcs bridgendparadiso pizza farnworthockley bookslookers trade centre bristolqualtech dewsburyrake and pikel chesterpurelake new homesbutterfly brides widneszebedees lunch boxequiform nutritionflightline support ltdstapeley angling centremccready transportinterserve slough addresswickford dental practisefish4jobs north eastnicky clarke net worthww martin thanet ltd