Wallace Estates Limited

Company Info

Wallace Estates Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-05-15, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Wallace Estates Limited registered office address is 24 Queen Anne Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1G 9AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wallace Estates Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Flagtrend Limited,

Wallace Estates Limited net worth increased by 120,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14005000 in year 2013 to £30929000 in 2014.

Wallace Estates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWallace Estates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04216645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-15-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2001-05-23

    Wallace Estates Limited

  • 2001-05-15

    Flagtrend Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dawnus construction directorsdampcurekidsgrove carpetsnavtrak ltdronbarhumberstones barrowfordstrabane mortgage centreeastfield lodge care home leicesterbamfords trust plcmarley eternit meldrethhighgrove staplehurstcharlies den lisburnbikedock solutionshpb travel clubexcalibur computer fairmanor house nursing home mertontandoori nights derbyparkhouse manor care homedsm demolition ltddirect choice swanseacleveleys airport servicesproswim ukpennyfields long eatonross nicholas estate agents new miltonkj pickering ltdamicus wealthascott caba1 kilt hire dundeemichael findlay peterheadchina express crumlinscholastic southamhomeserve furniture repairsmolplant dumfriesmajik jewellerygarmet thetfordbikedock solutionsnagook limitedswc trade frames ltdspecsavers middlesbrough numberkhana khazana green streetdx freight ltdmcdaids chemist dungiveneleete ibstockprincipia lawhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantontidebuy ukitcs bridgendconference suite west bromwichhenderson bearingsallbits whitstableflightcatchers numberwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikeray grahams ardskeenans estate agents blackburncartus swindonagnew trade centre belfastromazzino nantwichrdm llechrydfaraday reinsuranceruby and ted clothingbibby factors manchesterbiocide internationalwholley goodingsbecky's boutiquemilliner warehousewest midlands motorcycle centreindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndorthocare shipleyrevive skincare ukbranas isafjdd furniturehaveli birmingham hagley roadsambucas whitley bay