Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited

Company Info

Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-05-21, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited registered office address is 246 Whitley Road,, Whitley Bay. The postal code for this address is NE26 2TE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited principal business activity number is 47770 which means Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mcleod & Mcleod Goldsmiths Limited,

Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited net worth increased by 60,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £109312 in year 2014 to £175235 in 2015.

Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameClusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04220678
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-21-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47770

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-04

    Clusters Bespoke Jewellery Limited

  • 2001-05-21

    Mcleod & Mcleod Goldsmiths Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CLUSTERS BESPOKE JEWELLERY LIMITED
    246 Whitley Road, Whitley Bay, Tyne and Wear NE26 2TE, UK
    47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • MAC SMITH LIMITED
    Seaton Sluice Post Office Buildings, Beresford Road, Seaton Sluice, Whitley Bay, Northumberland NE26 4BL, UK
    47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • WHITLEY JEWELLERY AND ANTIQUES LIMITED
    171 Park View, Whitley Bay, Tyne and Wear NE26 3RE, UK
    47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


mere brow village hallhydrotech water servicesspiritualist association of great britainkirit patel day lewis net worthcre8 potters barhilsea motarabian nites birminghamreynolds blinds leamington sparowanmoor salisburynlclbiocide internationalalpine windows shildonvulcan refractoriessolent mould toolstyre warehouse birminghamcws glastonburywoodman fernhamrose and portcullisirm ironmongerybutterfly salon congletoncroatia gemsaim logistics eveshamtracoin services ltdwangfield lane curdridgetorbay blindshanolexb37 7ygradcliffe car auctionbjp estate agents carmarthencontinental pizza bryngentle dental care eveshambay horse roughleehot tub superstore blackpoolevoke furnituregreat budworth roofingulster garden villagesattenborough day nurseryhowarth joineryfwr kenningtonbearmach caerphillybamfords trust plcmoffat building servicesplumbtrade canvey islandtraynors moy roadslater menswear glasgowrobert oulsnam barnt greengales estate agents crown pointchickanos huddersfieldrugger tavern nuneatonderoka hitchinknypersley mot test centremystarviewhassan balti stevenagebellas colerainecoke bottle cartelts knitwear leicesterrise technical recruitment bristolgolden chippy chester le streetmotts coachesbarker shoes northamptonsarhad money exchange bradfordcromwells estate agents wallingtonrusty's scunthorpechris hodgson carslambhill court nursing home glasgowmistry medicalbl refrigerationchase autos essexburnley savings and loansatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldrtp uk ltdbespoke connectionsconnexions stocktonjohn atkinson interiorsturntousdolphin fitness reviewssunshine bbqsunipart eberspacher