Xpect Braintree Limited

Company Info

Xpect Braintree Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-01, so it has been on the market for seventeen years.

According to Companies House register, Xpect Braintree Limited registered office address is Power House, Haughton Road, Darlington. The postal code for this address is DL1 1ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Xpect Braintree Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 8798 Limited,

Xpect Braintree Limited net worth increased by 38,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £183008 in year 2013 to £252658 in 2014.

Xpect Braintree Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameXpect Braintree Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04226752
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-01-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2002-06-13

    Xpect Braintree Limited

  • 2001-06-01

    Speed 8798 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


reddispares redditchsunflowers nursery radstockamtech rapid prototypingchurch elm lane medical practiceladybird lettings ellesmere portjohn dodd glenogil estateheatwell hucknallideal shopping direct peterboroughfrank greenslade poolediablos carmarthentarelgin farm foodsvatan cateringmorgan cars warrenpointkilimanjaro linthorpe roadscratch meals ltdj&j ormerodstation cars south norwoodgoofbaydonaldson filtration gb ltdgreen brothers barnsleynetbanx limitedsalop caravans cosfordlock shop dundeerainsbrook vets leamington spalanes property enfieldspedeworth fabricationsgary fletcher surfacingdorset energy advice centrekilvey cabsllandaff laminateschandlers guitarsherwood oaks leisurethe moody cow leedslaptop fixers poolephp lettings elginautopark meadowfieldorbit debt collections ltdgarage doors potters barstar catering walthamstowposh pads southampton reviewstandoori nights shardlowcastle motors clitheroerm commercialsholderness gazettepall mall dental clinicanglia heating componentsslater menswear glasgowmurdoch asset managementdream espanaa1 kilts glasgowwesterby trusteestuminose doncasterjetset saddlerysanken power systemsgoodchilds wolverhamptonkj thulbornprovincial planterskech designequilibrium trurortp uk ltdsanam wilmslow roadbibby factors manchester ltdtravel mart leicestersoundwell gymbm enterprisessblended milkshakes liverpoolspringmill tyres bradfordrightmove earlsfieldyorkshire jrlvernon aggregatesraj mahal atherstonestairway joineryhobdens property managementwildmoor avenue oldhambuttercups training ltdsupelco ukjintana bowness