Alexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd

Company Info

Alexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-04, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Alexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd registered office address is The Counting House Dunleavy Drive, Celtic Gateway, Cardiff. The postal code for this address is CF11 0SN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd principal business activity number is 96040 which means Physical well-being activities . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bodycheck For All Limited, Elan Vitality Ltd,

Alexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAlexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04228352
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-04-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96040

Previous Names

  • 2011-10-20

    Alexandra Wilson Worldwide Ltd

  • 2007-03-02

    Elan Vitality Ltd

  • 2001-06-04

    Bodycheck For All Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


assured stairliftsthorcraft hastingshole in the wall walsallsmc coach hire reviewshortham farm caravan siteoak student lets nottinghamluxury timepieces uk ltdgolden chippy chester le streetanglo austrian patisserievanco uk ltdabakus direct reviewsholgates silverdale reviewsmixam printingpark royal timbershmc thetfordtalbot turfbecky's boutiquemotorman bristoldosthill saddlerysteed and steed sudburywindow to the womb reviewscheltenham mowersa1 kilt hire glasgowb&m parkgatehidayah travelevergreen finance ukmather plant hireandura coatings complaintschase tyres shrewsbury26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgdsm demolition limitedeurotrade ltdccs group plcoaktree surgery bridgendchicken cottage huddersfieldpozzani pure watergrosvenor associatesspeedy clutchsir david cousinskidsgrove carpetsgates of brockenhurst used carsmasjid noor birminghamgawa cheltenhamselston equestrian centrefraser of gloucesterpinhoe dental centreyeoman and owenbattery megastore reviewscsm autosws insulations ltdbrownhills motorhomes for salekebab knaphillmainetti wrexham addressbcbm boat sharegary hather plantmitel caldicot addressjames andrew rswautocab internationalkingswood property bordongrupo antolin leamingtonsilky bouquetsthe waxing company manchesterkarol marketing newcastleandicars portsmouthmakerfield property managementorbit debt collections ltdchina express crumlinastra blinds castlefordyate car breakersvalue bike centre wymondhamlumena lights ltdprestige motors cardiffoutlet brotherton