1-5 Gp Management Limited

Company Info

1-5 Gp Management Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-13, so it has been on the market for seventeen years.

According to Companies House register, 1-5 Gp Management Limited registered office address is 70 Grosvenor Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 3JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1-5 Gp Management Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grosvenor Eighteen Limited, Grosvenor Service Centre Limited,

1-5 Gp Management Limited net worth increased by 262,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £91515 in year 2013 to £331515 in 2014.

1-5 Gp Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1-5 Gp Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04233692
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-26

    1-5 Gp Management Limited

  • 2002-07-25

    Grosvenor Service Centre Limited

  • 2001-06-13

    Grosvenor Eighteen Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


burnley savings and loanstara walsh solicitorsoptima hair specialistsmindshare media uk ltdbedazzlhotpod yoga swanseastebbings car centre ltdimpact gym bristolworldstores twickenhampreston jaguar centrek2 consultancypal cars farnworthmen shun fireworksjankel armouring limitedvalue vets dyas roadtoni and guy opticiansquba new mediafair shares gloucestergoldings auctions granthamcash for clothes oldburykath wells wortleylondon corporate apartmentscake box goodmayesbrize self drivestrachan furniturehpb traveldelmore asset managementda tonino shipleybebington car salesa1 kilt hirecoubrough & coprogress dmstuminose doncasterdream espanangu homelettingsmasala jacks coventrymartin traynor cars armaghtony and guy stratfordnena and pasadena ukmurdoch asset managementtcs screedinghr go little suttonitcs bridgendmedical defence shieldgreengate furnitureindus catering reviewshadleigh practice corfe mullenplanet pizza nottinghamworldstores twickenhamdraper and dashgymtastic penicuikgudrun sjoden ukfernwood boatsmartin sewell buildersrother valley opticstrident europeharley street nursesmortgages first colchesterpjs industrial suppliessabai sheffieldbtpaymentglentworth lettings weston super maretowsure tradestarfire publishingdomestic and general insurance plcicandy aberdeenklondyke garden centre stirlingalm distributionexclusively yours wingatewarrington metals ltdaspect cars sunderland