27 Poultry

Company Info

27 Poultry was founded in year 2001 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-28, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 27 Poultry registered office address is 505 Pinner Road, North Harrow, London. The postal code for this address is HA2 6EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

27 Poultry principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Shelfco (No.2517) Limited, 27 Poultry Limited,

27 Poultry net worth increased by 106,79%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £19800000 in year 2004 to £40945000 in 2006.

27 Poultry on map

Company Details

Company Name27 Poultry
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company Number04243019
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2001-28-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-07

    27 Poultry

  • 2001-08-28

    27 Poultry Limited

  • 2001-06-28

    Shelfco (No.2517) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 27 POULTRY
    Pinner Road, Greater London, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 786 ASSETS LTD
    46 The Ridgeway, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7QN, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ACE PARADE LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7SA, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ALIMO CORPORATION LIMITED
    32 Byron Hill Road, Harrow, Greater London HA2 0HY, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • APPLETREE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
    18 Lankers Drive, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7NT, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BCM PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Northolt Road, Greater London, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BLUBUILD.COM LIMITED
    Northolt Road, Greater London, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BRIGHTLABEL COMMERCIAL LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7QN, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BROOKCOURT LIMITED
    32 Byron Hill Road, Harrow, Greater London HA2 0HY, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • CAPITAL INVESTMENT AND FINANCE LTD
    Kingsley Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 4AD, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Reviews


Related pages


admin re telfordtcl landscapes northamptonp hickey plant hire ltdpatons taxis glasgowanglia heating componentsinterpublic gis uk ltdrowanmoor group plc salisburypraetura capitalmarlborough house managementpws distributors ltdhomecare insurance limiteddsm demolition limitedhamers solicitors hessleburnley savings and loanstmi interiorsrollersnakes salekream carsjz machtechrandstad uk holding limitedvinci zafferano capital uk llpxenons ukthurlstone primary schoolteesside muay thaigem discounts ltdgolu stratford road birminghamevodental reviewssteed & steed llpshuropody eastbournebattersea furniture citybearmach caerphillymeller braggins estates plusdyne solicitorsguntrader.co.ukplace 2 place aylesfordgym group guildfordlighthouse chapel international uklangridge homesmulti car breakerspelham leather goodspowis castle shootarchline anglinghjr agri oswestryenco productstyre centre cookstowna5 automotive tamworthswallow hill homesjack spratt devizescarzone uktollard court bournemouthse23 2udoak tyres haydockpottery loft billinghamoak student lets nottinghammarmaris glenwoodeuropa 93 waltham crosselectromaster telecommunications ltdgudrun sjoden reviewskeswick superglazepizza hot 4 u se16streamline taxis leedssportsafe uk ltdwizcoretreetops alfretonnorthern powergrid holdings companyfire basket fishpondsteacheractive birmingham addresssarah mains whickhamrightmove earlsfieldsherbourne developmentshilton garage car salesbroadway vans pontypriddssas practitionerclc accountantsdental a2zsurfdome storesslinfold intelligentblue chip marketing manchesterairedale flooring