1St Care Limited

Company Info

1St Care Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-07-19, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 1St Care Limited registered office address is 505 Pinner Road, Harrow, Maidstone. The postal code for this address is HA2 6EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1St Care Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Amaurot Limited,

1St Care Limited net worth increased by 23,62%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £944582 in year 2014 to £1167703 in 2015.

1St Care Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1St Care Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04254989
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-19-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2001-11-12

    1St Care Limited

  • 2001-07-19

    Amaurot Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


glenhead engineeringdb designs bookhamecotune hillingtonraj mahal erdingtoncollister and gloverdixy chicken coventrythe hollies south kilworthhsb haughton engineeringnorma products ltdian farrell motor companybelgrave propertiesgun trader co ukicuk insuranceklondyke garden centre stirlinghanolexbaron mixersthe paul hogarth companysucden financialbussens mildenhallmorgan hall solicitors ilfordfdr basildonbargain blinds llantrisantjat glassince blundell motorshuttons car salesluton 247 airport parkingchambers skips guildforddrumgraypall mall dental clinicweston security solutionslook fantastic hovekernow karsgordon bennett clothingbritannia law practiceoak furniture pontyclunnewlec cyclesmkm hartlepoolessensuals windsoralmet doorsbrother solutions ukteacheractive birminghamacacia taxisknowsley village stablesharpenden interiorsdixy morleya shade greener boilersfrazer nash researchrake and pikel chesterlittle learners corbyglitterati weybridgefords spekecobains solicitorscurrie motors twickenhamangels cafe mildenhalldorset energy advice centreyorkshire halal meathot yoga wolverhamptonshajan indian blackburnbattersea furniture citywedding belles of otleylightcliffe motorslandau folkestoneelite personnel services ltduwant taxi maidenheadcjm autoschase holmes jarrowsevern trent pension schemechris hodgson car salesbrookmount building suppliesdenner cashmere salefenny barberssolution marketing bridgendstray aid coxhoe durhamalishan wisbechgraham martin bmw