Wavex Technology Limited

Company Info

Wavex Technology Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-07-25, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Wavex Technology Limited registered office address is Kingsfield House Prescot Street, 7Th Floor, London. The postal code for this address is E1 8HG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wavex Technology Limited principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: P.c. Division Limited,

Wavex Technology Limited net worth increased by 5,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3168758 in year 2013 to £3344954 in 2014.

Wavex Technology Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWavex Technology Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04258498
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-25-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2002-11-08

    Wavex Technology Limited

  • 2001-07-25

    P.c. Division Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A&T SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    8 Davenant Street, London E1, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AA INSPIRATIONS LIMITED
    159 High Town Rd, Luton, Luton LU2, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ACHILLES SOLUTIONS LTD
    1 Alie Street, London E1 8DE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ACUITY TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD
    Leeside Court, 169 Rotherhithe Street, London SE16 5SZ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ACUITY UN LIMITED
    Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AEICON LIMITED
    116 Stayton Rd, Sutton, Greater London SM1, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AESTEC LTD
    2 Settles Street, London E1 1JP, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AGILECOM LTD
    63 Medway Rd, London E3 5BX, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AKODDOS LIMITED
    23 Clovelly Way, London E1 0SE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ALDGATE IT LTD
    Sutton Street, London E1, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Reviews


Related pages


tn39 3lwoocl levingtonredline knaresborough carsmelton mot centreunilever uk officesavery dennison nottinghamanglers retreat lalehammenorca goldhepburn delaneyhouses for sale in edlesboroughelegant nails havantdaro factorscollister and gloverbrook garden centre chesterfieldsippdeal trustees limitedallens fried chicken boltonhairdressers in scunthorpe town centrevectawarm isle of wighthyderabad tastes hounslowfiltons stratfordpriory mechanical servicestrent valley equestrianshuropody coventryantepliler harringayeckersley propertypeach blossom brightonwestward bound plymouthwhite lion hankelowraj bisramtrade effluent services ltds wakefield carssweaty betty head office addresshazelwells westhoughton officeu want taxisgun trader uk codenner cashmere salehomecare insurance limitedandrew marr internationalspraytech aylesburytreetops talacreroadrunners taxi redhillparagon building consultancybents garden centre salepremier house banquetingjohn watson joineryreef rash cleethorpesallsop estate agent harpendentrenics bmwdsn classicsvulcan refractories ltdpvs holdingsdanscentre aberdeenfair shares gloucesterinterline torquaywrexham slagsmerlin waste managementmorgan has solicitorssalon iris ukred oak garage maidstoneaba taxi borehamwoodmelton mot centremmsiservicesrg caravans hartlepoolhydroponics store belfastmashs deane roadbrook taverner keighleyfalck nutec teesside addressthornton bobbybendall robertscheeky monkeys prestwichpro gym coventryfcn ltdbalgores motors romfordpailton engineering ltdlexitolthe soulville steakhouse