Palmers Business Support Ltd

Company Info

Palmers Business Support Ltd was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-07-27, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Palmers Business Support Ltd registered office address is Palmers Barn Station Road, Long Marston, Long Marston. The postal code for this address is HP23 4QS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Palmers Business Support Ltd principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Morscott 96 Limited, Boldly Go Limited,

Palmers Business Support Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePalmers Business Support Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04260446
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-27-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2014-01-29

    Palmers Business Support Ltd

  • 2001-08-29

    Boldly Go Limited

  • 2001-07-27

    Morscott 96 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • ANGLO-DUTCH LIMITED
    1 Mentmore View, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 4HR, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • AS ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LTD
    79 Highfield Road, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • ASCENDANT ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD
    6 Gamnel Mews, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 4JJ, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • BIG BROLLY LTD
    The Counting House, High Street, Farningham, Dartford, Kent DA4 0DG, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • DO MY BOOKS LIMITED
    19 Mill View Road, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 4EP, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • DUNSLEY CONSULTING LIMITED
    Dunsley Orchard, London Road, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 6HA, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • FALLADA LTD
    The Counting House, High Street, Farningham, Dartford, Kent DA4 0DG, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • HANDSIE CONSULTING LIMITED
    Tring, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 4JE, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • HILLTOP ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED
    Wigginton, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 6EE, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • JAMES L SPENCER LIMITED
    48 Albert Street, Tring, Hertfordshire HP23 6AU, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Reviews


Related pages


rose and portcullisgem discounts ltdeast midlands ceramics hucknall roadsarhad money exchange bradfordroundabout cars birminghamrovic tiles kemsingada fastfixnemo personal finance reviewsagema engineering ltdace taxis berkhamstedwhite swan hotel middlehamtyre warehouse brackleytow bars essexhighfield.co.uk limitedsheila fleet jewellery salehrs hevac ltdmeic house kensington high streetlawtons car sales fleetwoodlandau folkestonepersia grill housewensum tailoring ltdvan vliet enfieldgalldris constructionlightcliffe motorscourier cars south norwoodhouses for sale in beechwood runcornvkm burgess hillhunts removals redditchkey locumsmalcolm allan larbertuk asbestos specialists ltdicall ukandros stakistweedale way chaddertonhideo wakamatsu uktoni and guy chesterfielddura beds batleyultra vapourhounslow shopfitterssurfdome shop limitedauto village cheltenhamgarmet thetfordrake and pikelbarkers northallerton salegennars poultongreener books londonapsley van salesdon amott parks lakesidecolin lilley estate agents south shieldsiberico foodskeelham hall farm shopprees heath motor auctionsmc stevenagediscount builders northfleetfox and hounds neashamhairmasters stony stratfordaba cars borehamwoodrobert oulsnam barnt greenhobsons estate agents newton le willowstopline contract furniturela cafeteria walthamstowtay associates ltdgym 1 lutonperi peri bury parkblaklader workwear uktyre warehouse birminghamebiquity associates limitedshortland horne estate agentsinterclub lotteriesquindell business process servicespaddocks hotel symonds yatnormandie hotel bournemouthaquil ltd