Princes Gate Water Limited

Company Info

Princes Gate Water Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-08-03, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Princes Gate Water Limited registered office address is New House Farm, Princes Gate, Ludchurch. The postal code for this address is SA67 8JD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Princes Gate Water Limited principal business activity number is 11070 which means Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Princes Gate Spring Water Limited,

Princes Gate Water Limited net worth increased by 88,82%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1023415 in year 2013 to £1932388 in 2014.

Princes Gate Water Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePrinces Gate Water Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04264396
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-03-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11070

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-10

    Princes Gate Water Limited

  • 2001-08-03

    Princes Gate Spring Water Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PRINCES GATE SPRING WATER LIMITED
    Ludchurch, Narberth, Pembrokeshire SA67 8JD, UK
    11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
  • PRINCES GATE WATER LIMITED
    Ludchurch, Narberth, Pembrokeshire SA67 8JD, UK
    11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters

Reviews


Related pages


hotline wheelsteacheractive birmingham addressbramptons estate agents newcastleomni recruitment hammersmith addresswrexham slagsst nicholas day nursery lincolnmotorhome hire oxfordshirewb joinerygun trader co uk7e communicationsred panda restaurant belfaststreamline taxis leedsalams beautiful blinds ltdgordon bennett clothinghawk express cabs ipswiche13 9euyalding taxissweet addicts limitedlowdhams leisure worldlongden and cookstapeley anglingaccident injury solicitors boltonfcl college wembleydiamond windows kirkbysilverlink clinicmelbros rugbyeggless cakes leicesterkonstructa glasgowadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitednicholsons nurseriesessensuals cambridgefox and hounds great moultonmalone valley park belfastlituanica barkingdsm demolition limitedtotally wicked stancliffe street blackburndawnus swanseaclare james automotivea1 steel peterboroughmy1stwish limitedtranters solicitors northendenlnt softwarethompson auctioneers harrogatehomecare insurance limitedrhubarb propertypeckarmans wood for salepentagon cars nottinghamsouthwick car centrecarpoint boltonradiometer ltdhotcha south liberty lanepjs industrial suppliesthompsons auctioneers harrogaterenault parts birminghamjcb landpower ltdthatch whitley baytudor employment agency walsalldontel roofing suppliesstar catering e17connexions stocktonsheringham fine foodscyprus kebab sudburylegal assist liverpooltait architectsoakwood car sales boltonocean international freight services ltdpetwise treforestbattery megastore tewkesburyfrontline recruitment leicestersomerset carpentersrayner personnelmanheim europe ltdse1 5sythe normandie hotel bournemouthbutterfly salon congletonmcqueens dairies reviewamanda smith recruitmentnya brundallrichard king haulage