Green Pastures Christian Centre

Company Info

Green Pastures Christian Centre was founded in year 2001 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2001-09-20, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Green Pastures Christian Centre registered office address is 17 Burton Road, Branksome Park, Poole. The postal code for this address is BH13 6DT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Green Pastures Christian Centre principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Green Pastures Christian Centre Of Pastoral Care And Healing,

Green Pastures Christian Centre net worth increased by 44,89%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £317756 in year 2013 to £460402 in 2014.

Green Pastures Christian Centre on map

Company Details

Company NameGreen Pastures Christian Centre
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number04291153
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-20-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-05

    Green Pastures Christian Centre

  • 2001-09-20

    Green Pastures Christian Centre Of Pastoral Care And Healing

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cobra car salesernie sherwinlatham skips kangley bridge roadlandmark groundworksabbey cars plaistoweconofreeze morpethmidland futsaltelford international centre addressdomestic and general insurance plcroamer newtownardsvapour 4 youulo limitedmark edwards plumbinggudrun sjoden uk salesugatsune ukrajput goldhawk roadpapas fish and chips nottinghamfreight4usgs engineering derbyall nations church bedfordfireplaces direct drumanessgb solicitorswessex computersnewbury crash repaircoal house oxwichscj eurafne ltdwyevale transplantskirit patel day lewis net worthjames gardner net worthgrainger games longbentondiarybookersilvano giraldinineos seal sandswhickham cottage nurseryhotpod yoga swanseawarrior assault systems ukdenner cashmere salejobsworth recruitmentgompels healthcare ltdpinknoise systemsindesit company peterboroughantepliler harringaybeercock wiles and wickparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeywheatmoor road sutton coldfieldlondon corporate apartmentscharcoal pit stockportadapt outdoors liverpoolpjl allsortsukleisureworlddx freight reviewssos air cargonationwide chimney components ltdspecsavers coulby newhampitch diner bridgendfego sunningdalesouth essex stockholders ltdfair deal tyres crossgatesripmax tradek&n logisticsoliver john kitchensde smet rosedownsjust juelsmpd suppliesdominics pizza addlestonecamerons estate agents bournemouthintercounty distributiondouble ducks nursery eastbournethyssenkrupp uk plcakbar restaurant bradfordwholesale halal sweetscentral wheels coleshill