Nicholson Seals Limited

Company Info

Nicholson Seals Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-10-03, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Nicholson Seals Limited registered office address is Amos Drive, Greencroft Industrial Park, London. The postal code for this address is DH9 7YE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nicholson Seals Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nicholsons Sealing Technologies Limited,

Nicholson Seals Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNicholson Seals Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04297892
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-03-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2002-09-23

    Nicholson Seals Limited

  • 2001-10-03

    Nicholsons Sealing Technologies Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


hair shop hitchinhazelton motorskantar media ealingcotswold computer mediclawrence street dental practice yorkrake and pikelnetbanx limitedmelbros rugbygreat western cameras swindonglenhead engineeringabode lettings liverpoolhotelcare ltd londonian macklin halesimonstone bristol used carspings exmouthbike dock solutionscreate identiteecarruthers and luck97p storesimply delicious northendenwirral discount suppliesjs van hire cartertonchiltern foodscreams cafe southallcandlelight rotherhamkfh blackheatheggless cake shop wolverhamptonlord and midgleyleaderflush shapland langley millcarpoint peterboroughwharfebank brewerystrathearn engineeringbrick tintmulberrys eghamweybridge vehicle consultantssogefi filtration tredegarjoe calzaghe net worthrawley plant hirehidayah travelkuehne nagel uxbridgemgoc partsicsa boardroom appsnorth staffs caravansall things lovely jubblyportsmouth surgical equipmentwizcorepremier housewares glasgowrusdens east grinsteadnicholsons sealing technologies ltdg4s sutton park housesilvano giraldinfords spekepaul james jewellersuk leisure world hullcab plant hirephoenix place north hykehamchana cars coventrytyre warehouse brackleywindow cleaner wrexhammowchak stokenchurchglobal telemetricshb panelcraftlycamobile uk limitedpanino south elmsallanglers retreat lalehamseacrest hotel morecambejohn campbell sheriff officersloorolls.combogarts dudleyruddy homesgroundhog uk ltdwicked nights manchesterlickety lick coventryanguard staffingpowerlease car salesmbs gillinghammarkit group limitedsolon securityadrienne kelbie