Chase Autos Limited

Company Info

Chase Autos Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-11-05, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Chase Autos Limited registered office address is Windsor Road, Downham, Ramsden Heath. The postal code for this address is CM11 1QE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Chase Autos Limited principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Paneldelta Limited,

Chase Autos Limited net worth increased by 16,11%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £547005 in year 2013 to £635154 in 2014.

Chase Autos Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameChase Autos Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04316268
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-05-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2001-12-12

    Chase Autos Limited

  • 2001-11-05

    Paneldelta Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ESSEX VEHICLE HIRE LTD
    1, Windsor Trading Estate, Windsor Rd, Downham, Billericay, Essex CM11 1QE, UK
    77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • CHASE AUTOS LIMITED
    Windsor Road, Ramsden Heath, Billericay, Essex CM11 1QE, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • ESSEX STORAGE LTD
    1, Windsor Trading Estate, Windsor Road, Downham, Billericay, Essex CM11 1QE, UK
    None Supplied
  • SKD UK LIMITED
    Downham, Billericay, Essex CM11 1QE, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

  • CHASE AUTOS LIMITED
    Windsor Road, Ramsden Heath, Billericay, Essex CM11 1QE, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • D.A. MOTORS LIMITED
    Downham, Billericay, Essex CM11 1LB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • ELITE VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LTD
    Downham, Billericay, Essex CM11 1LB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • FW AUTOS LIMITED
    7 Beverley Rise, Billericay, Essex CM11 2HU, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • P.C.C. (WICKFORD) LIMITED
    Downham, Billericay, Essex CM11 1LB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


pjs industrial supplieslynwood road thames dittonkebabish leytonstoneessensuals windsorab fine art foundrykeswick superglazegolu designer birminghambasmati petworthcandlelight rotherhamfts hatswellwavex technology ltdgkn driveline birmingham ltdkilrea credit unionhsl batleywindmill extrusionslittle knocks wokinghammcgeown estate agentsmotor bodies hexhamelif kebab sheffieldfinesse windows kirkcaldycake box evington roadmenarys coleraineinsurastorertp uk ltdlet me lettings pembertongalleon ci ltdfindmypub comspeedloan finance ltdbodmin dental caretoni and guy muswell hilltice wimbornemeejana weybridgetrojan garage hullchana cars coventryraddle inn hollingtonluvyababes manchesterbellini scunthorpej van vliet birminghamgreenhouse effect hydroponicsmcqueens dairiesfcl collegeleeds fleet servicescinnamon tree ellistowncab plant hirecaravan warehouse port talbotcrown inn barnburghnewquay plasticswymmedbuzby and blue chichestercroyland motorsforkhill credit unionmidtherm lasertyre warehouse brackleydarlaston builders merchants ltdheatwell hucknallfleetwood health centrecis security lewishamsenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etmistry medicalthompsons auctioneers harrogateideal boilers national avenue hullbirmingham civic housing associationwokstar blackburnperimeter properties horleymelbros rugbygulliver truck hireservest security addressetico gold investmentsac wilgarchillies wootton bassettlmc audio usedcartridge world rawtenstallbrize self driveab fine art foundry