Rosinvestco Uk Ltd

Company Info

Rosinvestco Uk Ltd was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-11-29, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Rosinvestco Uk Ltd registered office address is 209 Tower Bridge Business Centre, 46-48 East Smithfield, London. The postal code for this address is E1W 1AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rosinvestco Uk Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Highberry Limited,

Rosinvestco Uk Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameRosinvestco Uk Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04331189
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-29-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2005-01-17

    Rosinvestco Uk Ltd

  • 2001-11-29

    Highberry Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ACHROI UNLIMITED
    46 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    59113 - Television programme production activities
  • ANISONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 33 LONDON HOMES LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • ARK WORKPLACE RISK LTD
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ARK SUSTAINABILITY LTD
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • AFRO INTERNATIONAL (U.K.) LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCOLADE (UK) LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARNOS LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ALLUVIAL DREDGES,LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    74100 - specialised design activities
  • 2-SEC LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


byng carsposy bowl lythamgracie barra belfastcarstar pudseykaties playpen sidcupstay dench hattreeway fencingdavlyn constructionalan brazil net worthhouses for sale in edlesborougheastgate homebrewfirst call inks eastbournesimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldquaff hovebrize self driveg obriens boldonparkacre enterprises ltdraphaels hatton gardenfebland blackpooledmondsons morecambeparrys international tours 2014monton dental practiceforklift training redditchgordon brown estate agents low fellrajas great hortongould construction ltdanglia heating componentspinknoise systemswesterham carscloche hat chobhamglenbrae vetsoak furniture llantrisantmdm motors leedsbengal brasserie leedswcp parking bristolwestbrook constructionswallow aquatics rayleighamlin motorsgranta dentaljts motorcycles bridgendchampion tyres leedssiamp uksofra grill suttonkitchen flair lostock hall prestoninterpublic gis uk ltdgeordie tourschase holmes jarrowsherbourne developmentsek brakes barrowoptima corporate financered rob catering suppliesmklc trainingimpressions yarmcr windows reviews bristolroosters buckinghammanor tyres stainforthtfwheasyinsure colerainemartin traynor motorscheshire farm machinerydavlyn constructionimperial cash and carrytorpark londontasties middlesbroughthe coal house oxwichwedding belles of otleyheadkase crewepooja sweets tootingelliots estate agentskingley gateapl parking liverpoolranchers walton valedb designs bookhambrowns cafe cleethorpesfootasylum rochdalegentle dental droitwichschutz worksopskip hire newtownabbey