Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited

Company Info

Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-12-07, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited registered office address is 25 Wellington Street,, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 4WG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Barton House (No 73) Limited,

Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04336130
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-07-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2002-03-25

    Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited

  • 2001-12-07

    Barton House (No 73) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


newbury crash repairmacgregors industrial supplies invernessmb motors deesideworldstores twickenhamsarah smith cardiologya to z catering supplieslakeside autos carryduffsurrey estate postal codebharat coaches southalljingles restaurant torquaybuilders supplies port talbotrm tyres falkirkcleveleys airport servicessunflower lettingslittle steps nursery birminghamchris hodgson carssabai rooms sheffieldharvey fuelschester le street skip hireredcorn scrapspotty dog signsjj mullinssnowys taxisheightec kendalbendall robertspqr financial planning limitedtyne tees packagingchandler guitar experiencebluecrest health screening reviewssmall office supplies keighleytyres in hinckleywarner brothers theobalds roadeast yorkshire machinery ltdsyston taxisax paris manchestera&b cabsw1f 7sablack and veatch redhillbeautyworks crouch endyeovil cycle centreorbital food machinerymoncaster wirealdium insurancemegaplay bradfordrohde shoes ukal tyres hinckleyportrack lane bed centreho lee chow southportabba plant hiretaj tyres hounslowveetec uxbridgedsg retail limited dixonsbeauty lounge darlingtonspice of india ash valemilburys estate agentsnewgate financeglebelands close n12lakha scaffoldingec4v 5btcity plumbing hullsurfdome londonapollo motor companyhmc thetfordpbn propertynewlec cyclesnorthern floorcraftthe hollies south kilworthwa15 8udportrack lane bed centrekenwick dressagetaveta investmentsmobility plus bathing ltddb designs bookhamthames street salvagelisters timber lincolnhilsea motkirkdale industrial training servicesffyona mckeating