Breheny Group Limited

Company Info

Breheny Group Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-01-04, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Breheny Group Limited registered office address is Flordon Road, Creeting St. Mary, Wigan. The postal code for this address is IP6 8NH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Breheny Group Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legislator 1560 Limited,

Breheny Group Limited net worth increased by 8,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £16608160 in year 2014 to £17988092 in 2015.

Breheny Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBreheny Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04347292
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-04-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-29

    Breheny Group Limited

  • 2002-01-04

    Legislator 1560 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AC CRACKNELL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    1 The Maples, Akenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0HJ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • AE SITE PRODUCTS LTD
    Hopper Way, Diss, Norfolk IP22 4GT, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • AMH SAFETY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Centaur Court Claydon Busine, Claydon Business Park, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • BREHENY GROUP LIMITED
    Flordon Road, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 8NH, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CASCADE POOLS (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED
    Badley, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 8RN, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CEILING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CLARKE FENCING LIMITED
    Peel House, Stowmarket Business Park, Ernest Nunn Road, Stowmarket, Suffolk IP14 2ED, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CLAYDON ARCHITECTURAL METALWORK LIMITED
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • COLLYER CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • DARWIN PRESERVATION LIMITED
    Akenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0HL, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


giles funeral directors bromsgrovesaracens solicitorslandmark cash and carryzing zing finsbury parkrohde shoes ukbespoke plaster mouldingsuk reloading supplieslovett residential st neotsorchard wealth managementideabright fulhameterna lighting ltdredbridge car salesfirst podiatry temple fortunedosthill saddlerygi ges aylesbury numberbespoke connectionsst austell lightingpozzani pure waterglp storage solutions limitedtoners4lessla cafeteria walthamstowhoward tenens swindondelyn packagingems internet warringtonorchidbase limitednash estate agents tringjs van hire cartertonrascals in prestonlaptop fixers pooleclifton cameras dursleydukkaboardsjk leedsdamm environmentalbrownhill vickerswharfebank brewerymickey oates glasgowgenesis timber engineeringjobceshildon engineeringsarova hotels ukcaraselle ltdpendragon framesauction 4 cars derbypewleyswestleigh developments ltdbussens mildenhallpoppits nursery putneyray grahams newtownardsrowston caravan parkthames auto salvagenorthern floorcraftcxc contracting ltdphilips plasticslighthouse foundation kilmarnocksalon m newcastleferpay ltdstreamline taxis rochdaletexo scaffoldingeleete ibstocktrelawney domiciliary carecaci microlift reviewshouses for sale in edlesboroughstairway joinerylinton house kentish townmidland cryogenicskitchenwise designnails in romseynorth devon skip hirebridge taxis huddersfieldcrayfern homesbpl solicitors reviewsgemma artington