Bilton Ward Developments Limited

Company Info

Bilton Ward Developments Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-01-16, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Bilton Ward Developments Limited registered office address is Warford Hall, Merrymans Lane, Rugby. The postal code for this address is SK9 7TP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bilton Ward Developments Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Brabco No:136 (2001) Limited,

Bilton Ward Developments Limited net worth increased by 105,53%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-793234 in year 2012 to £43848 in 2013.

Bilton Ward Developments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBilton Ward Developments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04354441
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-16-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-31

    Bilton Ward Developments Limited

  • 2002-01-16

    Brabco No:136 (2001) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bpl solicitors reviewsriverrock european capital partnersbn3 1recity lynx barrowthai massage huddersfieldstc ruislipwhaley bridge accident repair centrejetline travel reviewsjust sloggimb motors deesidetoni guy canary wharfleeds fleet servicespinoso ilkleyliverpool motor auctionsbramley windowsthomas graham plumberstrinity centre dalstontradex causewayfrank greenslade poolelawrence street dental practicerayner personnelmulligan motors newrytastecard huddersfieldse16 3sasanderson young alnwickecs recruitment groupsa platt builderslee pomerancb&b borehamwoodbeercock wiles and wickcranfield impact centrenewlay lane horsforthrose and portculliscoalhouse oxwicha2b taxi service solihulldevran stoke newingtonplumbtrade canvey islandtoni and guy opticianscommercial marquee hirebargain blinds llantrisantmotorsales harlowmathsgearhamilton hotel partnerspitter self drivemorgan hall solicitors ilfordscotlife home loanschris clubley market weightonarrow taxis high wycombeheadway ruberyrightmove earlsfieldspektakular edinburghferpay ltdkinnaird college manchesterderby turf suppliesjohn atkinson interiorsplasterline denby dalerm tyres falkirkelectromaster telecommunications ltdkw linfootkashmir halal meatpennine food ingredientscranfield impact centreblueberry consultantssarah mains whickhampillbox38ukstarfire publishingkarol marketing newcastlewombwell homeshotline wheels manchesterlandmark groundworksrajas bd7sabai roomsneath coachbuilderstoners4less