New Gate Finance & Properties Ltd

Company Info

New Gate Finance & Properties Ltd was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-02-05, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, New Gate Finance & Properties Ltd registered office address is 632 Old Kent Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is SE15 1JB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

New Gate Finance & Properties Ltd principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Standard Finance And Properties Limited,

New Gate Finance & Properties Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameNew Gate Finance & Properties Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04367087
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-05-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2003-08-06

    New Gate Finance & Properties Ltd

  • 2002-02-05

    Standard Finance And Properties Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    glebelands close n12jintana bownessffyona mckeatingcomputer repairs nuneatonwa9 4hustar catering walthamstowsims metal nottinghambritannia car saleskuehne nagel uxbridgeacorn estate agents eastbourneummah channel blackburnspices catshilltaj tyres hounslowhadland care grouppremex services addressjohnsons motorcycles harrogatemotorite northwichmaersk house braham streetstevenson gas lurgannorma products ltd75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrmmsiservicessherbourne developmentslewis estate agents cornwallnirala sweets ukperi peri leagrave roadpooky and grumpsredwaters leighcartus swindonmacarthur barstow & gibbsautec dewsburyballynahinch credit unionmorris leslie plymouthsteak houses stoke on trentbrownhills motorhomes newarkpoppits nursery putneykeela internationalmilliner warehousefalck nutec haverton hillazebra umbrellaapple taxis keighleybeco wallformbeco wallformace taxis berkhamstedchoice estate agents mablethorpepj classic car coversneals yard gillinghamcreate identitee harlowcartus swindonhardys campsite ingoldmellsrew hotelsbuzby and bluepff keighleyfulcrum chamberssidney road sw9pencarrie ltdace bates skip hirejohn dodd glenogil estatecity cows fulhamdrakes dental care blackburnrayner personnelwight island escapesaspli leedsplatinum car sales batleypeppinos bournemouthsaxton 4x4 chelmsfordhomeserve furniturehairmasters stony stratfordfood service centre cheddarpizza go go swindoncarpoint boltonrge servicesshimano normarkfego sunningdalechase autos billericaymamma mia bedfordpizza go go petts woodveale nixonshisha bar newcastle