Servest Security Services Limited

Company Info

Servest Security Services Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-02-19, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Servest Security Services Limited registered office address is Servest House Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury St Edmunds. The postal code for this address is IP28 6LG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Servest Security Services Limited principal business activity number is 80100 which means Private security activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stag Security Services Limited,

Servest Security Services Limited net worth increased by 2,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2704827 in year 2013 to £2774161 in 2014.

Servest Security Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameServest Security Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04376463
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-19-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80100

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-08

    Servest Security Services Limited

  • 2002-02-19

    Stag Security Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BURY ST.EDMUNDS AND DISTRICT MOTORCYCLE CLUB LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • DB & A COOPER (SUFFOLK) LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • DB AND A COOPER LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • E. J. WRIGHT LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • ELEY & WESLEY LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • ANDY TIERNAN CLASSICS LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • B.J.ROCK LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • AIRSUPEX LTD
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • BURY ST EDMUNDS GOLF CLUB LIMITED
    Tut Hill, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • A AND M TARWAYS ENGINEERING LIMITED
    Hodson Lewis Ltd the Flint House, Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill, Fornham All Saints, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6LG, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dr jones yeovilforkhill credit unionsunset travel croydonb37 7ygall nations church bedfordon your bike burnleyaditus audience acquisitiongilbert baitsonhmc thetfordwirral discount supplieslees cabs wellingboroughheadkase crewepencarrie uklfair deal tyres crossgatesproparts waterloovillekeenans accringtonlee floorstokcoventry chiropractic clinicbritannia law practicetaste of lahore hounslowde putron fund managementclaireabella designsggi office furniture darwenbattery megastore reviewsday nurseries mansfieldgfw limitedrb vinylslongden and cooksussex cars eastbourneviceroy bollingtoncezannehrpremier motor sales elginthe fox and hounds crawleybalgreen fryerfire basket bristolglenmill carpetscarl fosperopowerlease ampthill reviewsjpm contract cleanerskilsby williamsmystarviewt&e electrical servicesfirst podiatry temple fortunenorthbank demolitionbbe trainingindian heaven alsagerpizza go go swindonpbm building servicesbespoke connectionsstocksfield motor companyaxminster machine toolswelding supplies nottinghamloudwater trade and financealm distributionwc1e 7ahazebra umbrellapauline quirke academy reviewsr&m car sales elginhsb haughton engineeringstandish sportsbanhams kensingtonmcqueens dairies reviewphoenix contact telfordlongden and cooknigel charles wigginsa2b cars solihullaffiniti integrated solutionssaracens solicitorsruthin precastlevois colchester