Fitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd.

Company Info

Fitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd. was founded in year 2002 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2002-03-14, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Fitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd. registered office address is Barrell & Co, 36 Commercial Street, Tredegar. The postal code for this address is NP22 3DJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd. principal business activity number is 93110 which means Operation of sports facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: BBL Sports Limited, Abbey Court Leisure (Caerphilly) Limited,

Fitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameFitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd.
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number04394902
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93110

Previous Names

  • 2003-11-28

    Fitness Solutions (Caerphilly) Ltd.

  • 2002-03-25

    Abbey Court Leisure (Caerphilly) Limited

  • 2002-03-14

    BBL Sports Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


indesit company peterboroughmotorpoint auctionnorthern powergrid holdings companyvenisons wembleyheritage plastics limitedeuropean truck parts oldburyeskimoo milkshakessajna tootinginkjet direct ltdskevingtons sevenoaksinsurastoreorchid pubs and diningthompsons killinghallsteadman brierleypink ladies escortsthe foundry loughboroughsandhurst constructional tyres hinckleyumbrella paraplusall things lovely jubblyviva espana boltoncaffe concerto kings roadnamaste lounge shishacompanion stairlifts reviewskentdale vets4x4 leeming barsevern trent pension schemeqs supplies leicesterproswim ukgary hather plantgems tv redditchoutlet brothertonpershing nomineesparty buzcytec heanorclc accountantsbrigstock saw millheadkase crewepennine farm serviceslash and nail bar bawtryradcliffe car auction manchestertoni & guy stratford upon avonharlex haulagerevo daventrytaylors football souvenirsspedeworth fabricationssolution marketing bridgendwh lung manchesterglitterati weybridgesmalley plant hire prestonvision housing consultancy servicesgreat budworth roofingreepham garage servicesshajan restaurant blackburnbuzby and bluepizza hotline herne hillnorthern powergrid holdings companyclusters whitley bayapple cars keighleygentle dental eveshama1 cash and carry leicesterdsm demolition ltdscotch corner caravan parkmaldon powder coatingjzmachtechhillmorenmiller construction glasgowicuk insuranceukcamerastorejbs hardwarecromwells estate agentstowsure trade