Dream Espana Uk Limited

Company Info

Dream Espana Uk Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-04-03, so it has been on the market for sixteen years.

According to Companies House register, Dream Espana Uk Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, Unit 5, Wealden Place, Bradbourne Vale Road, Sevenoaks. The postal code for this address is TN13 3QQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dream Espana Uk Limited principal business activity number is 87900 which means Other residential care activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Residential care activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pentlow Community Care Services Limited,

Dream Espana Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDream Espana Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04408310
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-03-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 87900

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-12

    Dream Espana Uk Limited

  • 2002-04-03

    Pentlow Community Care Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shedsrusrichmond hill health clubwoozelbearssannin edgware roaddeepdale tandoori prestonroamer newtownardsmoorcroft home collections divisionisle of wight distributionhobson travel southallabbey blinds bloxwichandrew smith commercialshsl group holdingsbrowns cafe cleethorpescustom tint team valleysonic megastore limitedarnott conveyorsbattlefield live neathmotohaustumbl trak ukmark edwards plumbingabbey cars plaistowmitcham belle coachesbamfords trust plcophelia de havillandletwise cardiffmark edwards plumbingthornton bobbychickanos dewsburypak asia cargo londonthames valley water services34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayhydrocarbon resources limitedbrookvale healthcarebeauty cabin biggleswadeshenley green surgeryroofline directharlex haulagelincoln college harrowpatons taxis glasgowpridmore bookmakersgells of raundsthames valley water servicessilverburn carefitness solutions caerphillybarnet marine centregolden kylin margatefrangos birminghammploycoke bottle cartelnicky clarke net worthgmac custom partsmoy park portadownshajan blackburnruby and ted clothinghortham farm caravan sitechris hodgson carsrew hotels torquayindus catering reviewsbrooknight securityallbits whitstabletwo tiny feet gillinghamhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterwidex chesterandrew marr internationalgemini dog rescue essexrr donnelley knaresboroughmarden homesoptimal spine chiswickkeenans accringtonalligator self storage wednesburycrayfern homesmagnum furniture leighshorrocks motorcycles prestontogher construction