Leaderflush Shapland Limited

Company Info

Leaderflush Shapland Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-04-19, so it has been on the market for sixteen years.

According to Companies House register, Leaderflush Shapland Limited registered office address is . Milnhay Road, Langley Mill, Langley Mill. The postal code for this address is NG16 4AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Leaderflush Shapland Limited principal business activity number is 16230 which means Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of wood and of products of wood and cork, except furniture; manufacture of articles of straw and plaiting materials division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Timbmet Door Solutions Limited,

Leaderflush Shapland Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-15

    Leaderflush Shapland Limited

  • 2002-04-19

    Timbmet Door Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


merrow tyresthe old rectory wenvoemedical defence shieldabbey life managed fundgwynedd transport ltdvocational training charitable trustfebland blackpoolstapeley angling centreamerc carsbeco wallformascotts cab cokeenans estate agentsjust juelswest coast tyres ayrcowdel clarkephoenix place north hykehamredline racing harrogateforton motors garstangbad apple hair walsallstoke motorcycle traininggudrun sjoden uk saleoskar pink kentish townagnew tradedelice de france southallsastiflightstebbings car centre ltdbatesy skip hireberriman eaton lettingshotline wheelscheeky monkeys sheepbridgeshimano normarkweston on trent lodgespink panther cabs colchesterbio sculpture st albansgrovehurst carsbridgetime transportindus catering reviewschester tyres bumpers lanebirchington bridesnl commercials leedshighgate dental practice beverleykingswood construction london ltdadmin re telfordsabai rooms sheffieldims pride parkunilever uk officescobra car salesfirst call inks eastbourneswallow hill homesvan vliet enfieldbudget vets malpasgeoff hobbs haulagepentagon cars nottinghamsimpson and partners thrapstonjohn watson joineryglobal parasolsraddle inn hollingtonblp solicitorspgi group ltdthe standen literary agencyse10 9fenrgym keighleysolo pizza castletownsp holdings telfordmotofix cirencestertyresave manchesterabbey blinds bloxwichxtrawarm insurancepitch diner bridgendarkesden real estatebelgrave propertiesfrozen value barnsleysean hanna bristol reviewsbengal brasserie leeds