4D Modelshop Limited

Company Info

4D Modelshop Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-05-13, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, 4D Modelshop Limited registered office address is The Arches, 120 Leman Street, London. The postal code for this address is E1 8EU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

4D Modelshop Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lanebay Limited,

4D Modelshop Limited net worth increased by 14,85%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £202968 in year 2013 to £233118 in 2014.

4D Modelshop Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name4D Modelshop Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04436780
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-13-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-14

    4D Modelshop Limited

  • 2002-05-13

    Lanebay Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ritz belperwms underfloor heatingallsop estate agent harpendeninterglobal farnhamcustom tint team valleyinsparo asset managementmb motors deesidedr monah mansoorimowchak stokenchurchjumbo car boot salerio bingo dungannoncmw car saleskath wells estate agentstowens weston super marewrexham slagscash converters barkinghpb travel clubalexon internationalyew tree friethpdq homes south shieldsviscount drive middletonwangfield lane curdridgevistajet farnboroughbarbers llpsimply scuba limitedfallons newcastle under lymetoolmart ukredwaters leighfurlong carpets prestonww martin thanet ltdtheakston estates ltdhillmorenibco wholesalecls finance ltdaxis security limitedkt2 6bxaba taxis borehamwoodaoc interiorsfast parts abercarnfootprint field marketingpunjab textiles leicesterdevenish bar enniskillenevoke furniturerichard larrington trailerschinese takeaway radstocktcs screedingglobal substation solutionsakbar middlesbroughmolplant dumfriesfairview autosaspire estate agents balhamswimtime cheshireberry telecomblackbird crossroads motors97p storerose and portcullisbeaver leedsprasco ukalams beautiful blinds reviewsbombay grill hardgatevulcan refractoriesscott baillie cars tollcrossmartin veterinary centremacgregors industrial supplies invernessnational locumsrowanmoor group plc salisburygoldin lemcke hovedrennan transportpentagon cars nottinghamsonic megastore limitedngage railkm fencing southamptonfry heath spencetint my car romford roadroosters piri piri uxbridge road