Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited

Company Info

Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-05-14, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited registered office address is 4 Stile Hall Parade, Chiswick, London. The postal code for this address is W4 3AG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Elcress Properties Limited,

Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited net worth increased by 60,32%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1051 in year 2013 to £1685 in 2014.

Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElcress Properties & Furnishings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04437586
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2002-06-10

    Elcress Properties & Furnishings Limited

  • 2002-05-14

    Elcress Properties Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


poppits nursery putneytothelo cafe londonpowerlease car sales bedfordmillenium car sales chesterfieldgrosvenor travel managementshenley green surgeryicandy biggleswadecreate identitee harlowthurrock engineeringridgeons attleboroughdrakes garage shiptonthorperuthin precast concretedew pilingmy1stwish limitedmenarys colerainegym 4 all basildonalphabet cars maidenheadteejay travelfga contractswebb property servicessofaland ukasphaltic kentish townatticus solicitors newcastle under lymelandau folkestonebearmach caerphillytyre warehouse birminghamachisomochwatkins wright thirskologic ltdashtons estate agents londonistanbul grill manchester city centrepowdertech glasgowksd haulagersdcm margateclayton portable buildingstyne tees packaging ltdandrew lintottgeoff cox car salesalastair blackwell barclaysfurrows shrewsburykantar media ealingpsl printitalian kitchen southwickkildress plumbing suppliesjjl groundworkshyphen agencysanderson young alnwicklahore kebabish derbyfep heatcarepiglets play centre hershamwessex building servicesjj mullinsnewfield jones homesplanet pizza beestonright move hovemerrow tyresykk runcornshomit mittershanly homes beaconsfieldpewleysjc evans oswestrytickle me brockleyshortland horne estate agentscamrider harlowwelding supplies nottinghamsouthdown car salesexpress bi folding doors reviewsst neots cleaning companyflightcatchers numberburgess estate agents bexhillletwise cardiffhyderabad tastes hounslowanne roberts oxtonvalentino pizza bearwoodscotch corner caravan park