Blue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Blue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-06-24, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Blue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited registered office address is Blackfriars House, The Parsonage, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M3 2JA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Blue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 73110 which means Advertising agencies . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blue-Chip Marketing (Manchester) Limited,

Blue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBlue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04468235
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73110

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-05

    Blue Chip Marketing (Uk) Limited

  • 2002-06-24

    Blue-Chip Marketing (Manchester) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


andicars havantraphael hatton gardenablefit tyrescopart acrey fieldsharwood solicitors blackburnboudoir boutique derrysolent mould toolsblueseventy ukroad runners bexhillsofaland birminghamadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedthatch whitley bayfairmile roofinghong pumpherstonlance uggla net worthpremier motor sales elginbakewell and horner wallaseycontract heating edinburghnice n naughty chesterfood partners kilmarnockicon live burgess hillmiles kingsport hullulo limitedideal shopping direct peterboroughmv kelly groundworkswavex technology limitedsiamp ukcoveris spaldingkebur garden materialsmps accountancy servicescrabb curtis leamington spaspur garage slindontyne tees packagingveritech systemsfreight direct irelandpeppinos charminsterxervon palmerssmallbone carskane heating castlewellancresta cars taxi manchesterdunlops forresfox and hounds neashambelfast laptop repairsphilpots manor schoolox29 5utbourne railglenea contractsetm contractorsmartin traynor cars armaghruby and ted clothinganglia trailersderby turf suppliescounty motors northwichpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysimago shotley bridgephoenix windscreens exeterpeter bowles solicitoraz vehicle dismantlersnuwave personnelbluestar e liquidizumi madison heightsanglesey buildersdrumgrayascott cabsnco europe limitedcorbetts motor companyold eldon square jewellerstoy factory surfboardsronbarumbrella paraplusstocksfield motor companywintech sportsraj pavillions bristolgolden horse northwichmelrose funeral servicespak watan cargowilkinson vintnersswinton hall nursing homedeans taxi northwichmoorcroft debt recovery address