Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd

Company Info

Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-06-25, so it has been on the market for sixteen years.

According to Companies House register, Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd registered office address is 1 Albion Terrace, Box Hill, Corsham, Corsham. The postal code for this address is SN13 8HR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd principal business activity number is 47910 which means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gemmotherapy Limited,

Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd net worth increased by 10,14%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-18060 in year 2013 to £-16229 in 2014.

Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSprema Gemmotherapy Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04469172
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-25-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47910

Previous Names

  • 2005-06-24

    Sprema Gemmotherapy Ltd

  • 2002-06-25

    Gemmotherapy Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • DILLY DILLY (DIRECT) LIMITED
    Hartham Park, Hartham Lane, Corsham, Chippenham, Wiltshire SN13 0RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • FAIRYGLASS LIMITED
    28 Brunel Way, Box, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 8LR, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • GREENDAWN COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    40 South Street, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • JAGGARDS ANTIQUES LIMITED
    Stokes Road, Corsham, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MODERN MIRRORS LIMITED
    9C Station Road, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9EU, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SATELLITE EXPERT LTD
    17 Barn Close, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9XB, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SK SERVICE LIMITED
    17 Barn Close, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9XB, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SPREMA GEMMOTHERAPY LTD
    Box Hill, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SPORTY SHORTY LIMITED
    3 Trossachs Drive, Bath, Bath and North East Somerset BA2 6RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Reviews


Related pages


master cars hitchinde putron fund managementadventureland merthyr tydfilcandlelight rotherhamwaterbridge estatesgordon brown estate agents low fellautec carszamzam travelindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndsurfdome storesstudley engineeringdrennan transportforegenixbathpanelstoreautocab internationalcrown properties scarboroughstevenage motor centrekingsway cars ltdgms ilfordvanco uk ltdbrian robson coachworksrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldteesside tyrepowerolive grove foundationem rogers transportessex stamp auctionssimonstone bristol used carsdmc contractssarhad money exchange bradfordbees knees oldhamlaptop fixers poolerattan direct reviewsherrco cosmeticsnorth london loftssimtom food productsglebelands close n12fire basket fishpondswarner bros theobalds road londonpurelake new homestiny acorns day nurseryjulia budd zygostollgate clinicmossgrove road timperleybolton meat marketphysiofit leedsgills bar smethwickrevive skincare ukbargain blinds pontyclunwh lung supermarketjts motorcycles bridgendyorkshire jrltrac engineering creweadrienne kelbietj crump oakwrightsnails in romseyolympic shaverironmongery direct addressrajas takeaway oldhamtyres redhillbowmill engineeringrr donnelley huntingdonchevron aircraft maintenance limitedmotorhouse bridgendmartin veterinary centreamac concretemcqueens dairies glasgowpowdertech glasgowjjl groundworksmr cod camberleycardrome learner centremoray coast vets forreskbbc kitchens reviewslarkspeed leeds