Aviva Wrap Uk Limited

Company Info

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-06-26, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Aviva Wrap Uk Limited registered office address is 2 Rougier Street, York, York. The postal code for this address is YO90 1UU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lawgra (No.952) Limited, Lifetime Portfolio Management Limited, Lifetime Marketing Services Limited,

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited net worth increased by 170,78%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5685000 in year 2013 to £15394000 in 2014.

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAviva Wrap Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04470008
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-26-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2009-06-01

    Aviva Wrap Uk Limited

  • 2003-03-10

    Lifetime Marketing Services Limited

  • 2002-07-12

    Lifetime Portfolio Management Limited

  • 2002-06-26

    Lawgra (No.952) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AVIVA LIFE SERVICES UK LIMITED
    2 Rougier Street, York, York, North Yorkshire YO90 1UU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AVIVA WRAP UK LIMITED
    2 Rougier Street, York, York, North Yorkshire YO90 1UU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


dronfield motor companybriar cottage caravan parkhydroponics store belfastsnowys taxisnl commercials st helenscarlyle bus partsflower house garforthrother valley opticsfoort taylerridgeons attleboroughrathods leicestermartin traynor motorschris clubley market weightonvalue vets kingstandingtasty chicken ilfordscuf gaming europe ltdaquarius waste managementcurveball leisurebeechdale motor groupelliotts estate agentstayberry clothesdon amott parks lakesideveale nixonlitographs ukrothwell and evans solicitorshannigan hotelsmann island finance reviewsmichelle dewberry net worthgloballatedealscrep checkbrian robson coachworkscloche hat chobhamtown tyres swanseae response redditchpqr financial planning limitedvintage emporium st albansdunlady nursing homegilbert baitson auctionshealing jesus tvprocol ltdmdp suppliesamery constructionlogicalis sloughhopscotch nursery lee on solentwicked nights manchesteralmet doorsshajan indian blackburnstopham house pulboroughceta insuranceruntech port talbotnick wright dentistselect furnishings failsworthadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedcanton cuisine edinburghrajani superstorerezlynxostc swanseaolivia pizza fulhamspraytech aylesburybridge sollarsbusby equitation centrepff keighleyjust sloggidrennan transportforklift training redditchswansea little theatrerusty cyclesstanmore stablesedintore wind farmkrishna sarees wembleylee floorstokparkway cars edwinstoweemf trade signsstuart scott furniturezaks jarrowhilsea mot